New Jersey Bicycling Association
Race: Cherry Blossom Full Results
Place Last Name First Name Team City State Age Category Bib # Race
1 Reijm Heidi Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 31 4 254 Cat 4 Women 
2 Brunner Jennifer Colavita Racing Inc. Fairfield NJ 16 4 248 Cat 4 Women 
3 Peatick Jennisse Team Echelon Hillsborough NJ 38 4 252 Cat 4 Women 
4 Curran Janice Riptide Cycling Titusville NJ 43 4 249 Cat 4 Women 
5 Hughes Michelle Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 33 4 259 Cat 4 Women 
6 Maxted Lisa YSG Racing Middletown NJ 46 4 251 Cat 4 Women 
7 Barbossa Stacey Montclair Cyclists Rutherford NJ 43 4 258 Cat 4 Women 
8 Hargrave Blake Skylands Cycling Vernon NJ 37 4 257 Cat 4 Women 
9 LaTorre Nancy GS Retro Velo Nanuet NY 47 4 256 Cat 4 Women 
10 Zucker Lauren Century Road Club Association New York NY 28 4 255 Cat 4 Women 
11 Clarke Tara Riptide Cycling Colts Neck NJ 36 4 261 Cat 4 Women 
12 Feddersen Nicole YSG Racing Atlantic Highlands NJ 42 4 250 Cat 4 Women 
1 Walters Jason Guardian Coaching Old Bridge NJ 33 1 57 Cat1/2/3 Men 
2 Meran Rafael GS Mengoni USA Fort Lee NJ 36 Cat1/2/3 Men 
3 Aquino Luis Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine New York NY 3 Cat1/2/3 Men 
4 Dioslaki Stephan YSG Racing Wayne NJ 41 1 15 Cat1/2/3 Men 
5 Vidal Paulino Euris Rafael Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine Ny NY 55 Cat1/2/3 Men 
6 Elliston William Van Dessel Factory Team Easton PA 40 1 18 Cat1/2/3 Men 
7 Urzedowski Rafal Central Jersey Cycling Team Woodbridge NJ 33 1 53 Cat1/2/3 Men 
8 Bencivengo Thomas Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 31 2 70 Cat1/2/3 Men 
9 Jenks Michael C C Evesham Highland Park NJ 27 2 25 Cat1/2/3 Men 
10 Rahn Karl Century Road Club Association New York NY 41 2 42 Cat1/2/3 Men 
11 Durso John Liberty Cycle Morris Plains NJ 43 1 17 Cat1/2/3 Men 
12 Vasquez Wilson Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine Peirmont NY 54 Cat1/2/3 Men 
13 Burrowes Jermaine We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 31 1 66 Cat1/2/3 Men 
14 Bianchi Giancarlo We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 25 2 7 Cat1/2/3 Men 
15 Guzman Alejandro Century Road Club Association Fort Lee NJ 29 1 86 Cat1/2/3 Men 
16 Rosenhaus Michael Central Jersey Cycling Team Morristown NJ 47 1 44 Cat1/2/3 Men 
17 Wells David Van Dessel Factory Team Princeton NJ 26 2 59 Cat1/2/3 Men 
18 Bull Edwin Van Dessel Factory Team Mendham NJ 37 1 76 Cat1/2/3 Men 
19 Light Mark Liberty Cycle Hackettstown NJ 41 1 79 Cat1/2/3 Men 
20 Stewart Daniel Central Jersey Cycling Team Phillipsburg NJ 28 1 49 Cat1/2/3 Men 
21 Miller Barry ACT Larchmont NY 21 2 37 Cat1/2/3 Men 
22 Martin David Central Jersey Cycling Team Clifton NJ 36 1 34 Cat1/2/3 Men 
23 Way Robert 3D Racing Team Holmdel NJ 37 2 58 Cat1/2/3 Men 
24 Pettit Ryan C C Evesham Hammonton NJ 27 2 41 Cat1/2/3 Men 
26 Harris Epes Macungie PA 19 2 81 Cat1/2/3 Men 
27 Rockmore Lanell Chester County Cycling Foundation Bethlehem PA 19 3 80 Cat1/2/3 Men 
28 Alessio Anthony Stage 1 Cycling Beacon Falls CT 38 1 2 Cat1/2/3 Men 
29 Ruhl Christopher Van Dessel Factory Team State College PA 22 1 45 Cat1/2/3 Men 
30 Griffith Glenroy Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 40 2 22 Cat1/2/3 Men 
31 Urbanczyk Jason C C Evesham Millstone Twp NJ 35 2 52 Cat1/2/3 Men 
32 Federico William Van Dessel Factory Team Whitehouse Station NJ 38 3 20 Cat1/2/3 Men 
33 Swiatek Matthew Gotham Cyclists Easton PA 30 2 68 Cat1/2/3 Men 
34 Sullivan Daniel YSG Racing Bloomfield NJ 20 2 50 Cat1/2/3 Men 
35 Cleaver Brett Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 32 3 82 Cat1/2/3 Men 
36 Bradley Patrick C C Evesham Richwood NJ 19 2 9 Cat1/2/3 Men 
37 Ziminski Paul YSG Racing Piscataway NJ 47 2 61 Cat1/2/3 Men 
38 Olsen John Bennetts Bicycles Staten Island NY 46 3 40 Cat1/2/3 Men 
39 Heredia Melito Innovation Bike Newyork NY 37 1 23 Cat1/2/3 Men 
40 Wilson David Central Jersey Cycling Team Morristown NJ 46 2 64 Cat1/2/3 Men 
41 Della Monica Armand Century Road Club Association New York NY 39 2 14 Cat1/2/3 Men 
42 Nelessen Guillaume Van Dessel Factory Team Bellemead NJ 26 1 39 Cat1/2/3 Men 
43 Romero Chris Century Road Club Association New York NY 41 2 69 Cat1/2/3 Men 
44 Borovkov Vladimir Century Road Club Association South River NJ 51 2 73 Cat1/2/3 Men 
46 Kruger Todd Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham Highland Park NJ 29 Cat1/2/3 Men 
47 Schimmel Louis Central Jersey Cycling Team Clifton NJ 37 1 87 Cat1/2/3 Men 
48 LaFiura Gregory Century Road Club Association New York NY 33 3 31 Cat1/2/3 Men 
49 Burrowes Paul We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 29 2 67 Cat1/2/3 Men 
50 Robertson Gavin We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 34 2 43 Cat1/2/3 Men 
51 Gomez Valverde Gilberth Central Jersey Cycling Team Somerville NJ 30 1 21 Cat1/2/3 Men 
52 Dolan Thomas Sommerville Sports New York NY 31 2 16 Cat1/2/3 Men 
53 Fantano Ronald  Central CT Cycling Club West Haven CT 41 2 71 Cat1/2/3 Men 
54 McGinley Michael  Central CT Cycling Club Plainville CT 44 1 74 Cat1/2/3 Men 
55 Molloy Kevin Century Road Club Association New York NY 39 2 78 Cat1/2/3 Men 
57 Zieroff Bryan Stage 1 Cycling Stamford CT 38 3 60 Cat1/2/3 Men 
58 Chapleau Christopher Stage 1 Cycling Stratford CT 42 3 11 Cat1/2/3 Men 
59 Sommerville David Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 40 1 48 Cat1/2/3 Men 
1 Hayduk Colleen Bicycling World Kutztown PA 19 2 360 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
2 Herring Rachel Chester County Cycling Foundation New Tripoli PA 24 1 362 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
3 Kameron Julia Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 29 3 378 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
4 Savage Caroline Unattached Metuchen NJ 25 4 366 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
5 Paull Jacqueline Watchung Wheelmen Hackettstown NJ 44 2 363 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
6 O'Reilly Melissa Pure Energy Cycling 376 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
7 Bonilla Elizabeth Pro Pedals Bike Shop Galloway NJ 29 3 358 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
8 Racioppi Anne Riptide Cycling Matawan NJ 27 3 374 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
9 Tyrell Elizabeth Somerset Wheelmen Annandale NJ 57 3 368 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
10 Molinaro Elaine Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 38 3 372 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
11 Russell Katherine Somerset Wheelmen Cranbury NJ 38 3 365 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
12 Waggett Jill Guys Racing Club Hopewell NJ 46 2 373 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
13 Bechtold Karen Riptide Cycling Moorestown NJ 37 3 357 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
14 Shweky Barbara Somerset Wheelmen Long Branch NJ 48 3 367 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
15 Hayduk Hannah Chester County Cycling Foundation Kutztown PA 16 4 361 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
16 Reijm Heidi Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 31 4 364 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
17 Curran Janice Riptide Cycling Titusville NJ 43 4 359 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
18 Jellett Lisa Verducci 375 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
19 Hughes Michelle Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 33 4 371 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
20 Imhof Lenore Riptide Cycling Bloomfield NJ 43 2 377 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
21 DiSessa Teresa Riptide Cycling Point Pleasant NJ 34 3 370 Cat1/2/3/4 Women 
1 Robertson Eric Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 39 3 331 Cat3/4 Men 
2 Johnson Jeff Guardian Coaching Howell NJ 21 3 348 Cat3/4 Men 
3 Dahllof Marcus Century Road Club Association New York NY 35 3 308 Cat3/4 Men 
4 Gargiulo Richard Colavita Racing Inc. Summit NJ 45 3 359 Cat3/4 Men 
5 Yungher Don Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway Highland Park NJ 26 4 340 Cat3/4 Men 
6 Gellineau Patrick Team Squiggle Brooklyn NY 58 3 316 Cat3/4 Men 
7 Barker Samuel Liberty Cycle Maplewood NJ 35 3 344 Cat3/4 Men 
8 Arroyo Frank Century Road Club Association New York NY 44 3 363 Cat3/4 Men 
9 Cukierski William Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway Highland Park NJ 25 3 306 Cat3/4 Men 
10 Farley Tynan Chester County Cycling Foundation Pittstown NJ 18 3 313 Cat3/4 Men 
11 Bastianelli Milo Skylands Cycling Essex Fells NJ 43 3 356 Cat3/4 Men 
12 Bonilla Caleb Pro Pedals Bike Shop Galloway NJ 29 3 302 Cat3/4 Men 
13 Victori Gene Skylands Cycling Hackettstown NJ 37 3 339 Cat3/4 Men 
14 Payton Willie We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 36 3 328 Cat3/4 Men 
15 Tufford Benjamin Riptide Cycling Robbinsville NJ 37 3 338 Cat3/4 Men 
16 Innella Marc Westwood Velo Somerville NJ 37 4 320 Cat3/4 Men 
17 Leinhart Denis GS Retro Velo Oradell NJ 39 4 324 Cat3/4 Men 
18 Kabacinski Thomas Bennetts Bicycles Staten Island NY 40 4 322 Cat3/4 Men 
19 Cisse Babacar 349 Cat3/4 Men 
20 Junius David Westwood Velo Hoboken NJ 39 4 321 Cat3/4 Men 
21 Conk Brendan Montclair Cyclists South Orange NJ 34 3 303 Cat3/4 Men 
22 Hoyos Julio Liberty Cycle Randolph NJ 46 4 319 Cat3/4 Men 
23 Anderson Dag Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 15 3 357 Cat3/4 Men 
24 Hauber Daniel Pro Pedals Bike Shop West Berlin NJ 34 4 318 Cat3/4 Men 
25 Skorochod Anthony Chester County Cycling Foundation Wind Gap PA 15 4 335 Cat3/4 Men 
26 Diaz Anthony Liberty Cycle Fairview NJ 33 3 310 Cat3/4 Men 
27 Zimmermann Edward We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 48 4 341 Cat3/4 Men 
28 Curran Mark Pure Energy Racing Titusville NJ 43 4 307 Cat3/4 Men 
29 Sanchez Otto Pro Pedals Bike Shop Cherry Hill NJ 38 4 333 Cat3/4 Men 
30 Ferrarese Frank Montclair Cyclists West Caldwell NJ 44 3 361 Cat3/4 Men 
31 Sambrano Stephen MainLIne Cycling Lansdale PA 42 3 332 Cat3/4 Men 
32 Basakinci Mete Century Road Club Association New York NY 49 3 362 Cat3/4 Men 
33 Mazur Jared Monmouth University Parlin NJ 22 4 352 Cat3/4 Men 
34 Mooney Chris Unattached Livingston NJ 45 4 351 Cat3/4 Men 
35 Perretti Earl Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 54 3 329 Cat3/4 Men 
36 Fontanilla Mark Liberty Cycle E Hanover NJ 39 3 347 Cat3/4 Men 
37 O'Hara Robert Colavita Racing Inc. Parsippany NJ 58 3 343 Cat3/4 Men 
38 Satzke Klaus YSG Racing Fair Haven NJ 43 4 354 Cat3/4 Men 
39 Francis Harold Century Road Club Association Baldwin NY 47 3 315 Cat3/4 Men 
40 Dyberg Patrik Liberty Cycle Warren NJ 46 4 366 Cat3/4 Men 
41 Wiener Joseph Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 46 4 350 Cat3/4 Men 
42 Kaeli Jim Colavita Racing Inc. Rockaway NJ 57 3 342 Cat3/4 Men 
43 Donovan Gregory Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 42 4 311 Cat3/4 Men 
44 DeGeorge Michael Skylands Cycling Washington NJ 37 4 309 Cat3/4 Men 
45 Nyrop Jason Unattached New Brunswick NJ 24 4 327 Cat3/4 Men 
46 Correia David WS United Maspeth NY 305 Cat3/4 Men 
47 Schmalz Daniel Century Road Club Association Ridgewood NJ 41 3 358 Cat3/4 Men 
1 Myers Jeffrey Cycle Funattic Milford NJ 31 4 444 Cat4/5 Men 
2 Leinhart Denis GS Retro Velo Oradell NJ 39 4 440 Cat4/5 Men 
3 ruhl james Unattached Carleplace NY 21 5 450 Cat4/5 Men 
4 DeGeorge Michael Skylands Cycling Washington NJ 37 4 419 Cat4/5 Men 
5 sniadowski leszek Century Road Club Association Statenisland NY 45 4 477 Cat4/5 Men 
6 Sanchez Otto Pro Pedals Bike Shop Cherry Hill NJ 38 4 452 Cat4/5 Men 
7 Innella Marc Westwood Velo Somerville NJ 37 4 434 Cat4/5 Men 
8 Curran Mark Pure Energy Racing Titusville NJ 43 4 418 Cat4/5 Men 
9 Funez Luis Van Dessel Factory Team South Bound Brook NJ 28 4 475 Cat4/5 Men 
11 LaTorre Thomas GS Retro Velo Nanuet NY 48 5 473 Cat4/5 Men 
12 Ziem Chris Pro Pedals Bike Shop Jackson NJ 50 4 468 Cat4/5 Men 
13 Truppelli Jerry Pure Energy Racing Ringoes NJ 44 4 464 Cat4/5 Men 
14 Firth Michael Pro Pedals Bike Shop Jackson NJ 29 4 426 Cat4/5 Men 
15 Daniels Paul 489 Cat4/5 Men 
16 Servais Mike Van Dessel Factory Team Morristown NJ 46 4 454 Cat4/5 Men 
17 Orrego Jorge Strictly Bicycles Cycling Ridgefield Park NJ 26 5 446 Cat4/5 Men 
18 Butler Philip Unattached Mount Tabor NJ 37 4 414 Cat4/5 Men 
19 Repetski Rocco Princeton University Princeton NJ 448 Cat4/5 Men 
20 Pampin Richard GS Park Ridge Westwood NJ 45 5 447 Cat4/5 Men 
22 Sullivan Bart 3D Racing Team Atlantic Highlands NJ 38 5 459 Cat4/5 Men 
23 Eastgate Martin Liberty Cycle Trenton NJ 32 4 423 Cat4/5 Men 
24 Horvath Aaron Princeton Fairfax Station VA 432 Cat4/5 Men 
25 Lesnak Benjamin Unattached Brooklyn NY 32 5 441 Cat4/5 Men 
26 Conrado Jordi Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 416 Cat4/5 Men 
27 Laberge Claude Liberty Cycle Morristown NJ 44 5 439 Cat4/5 Men 
28 Sillett Steven Somerset Wheelmen Phillipsburg NJ 42 4 456 Cat4/5 Men 
29 Sieracki Joseph Somerset Wheelmen Scotch Plains NJ 40 4 455 Cat4/5 Men 
30 Vo Quoc Liberty Cycle Whitehouse Station NJ 42 5 465 Cat4/5 Men 
31 Fennell Michael YSG Racing Middletown NJ 39 4 425 Cat4/5 Men 
32 Leibowitz Joshua Colavita Racing Inc. Randolph NJ 19 5 474 Cat4/5 Men 
33 Ascolese Jerry Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler Oceanport NJ 39 4 470 Cat4/5 Men 
34 Tarr Robert Pure Energy Racing ProAir HFA Doylestown PA 461 Cat4/5 Men 
35 Dyberg Patrik Liberty Cycle Warren NJ 46 4 422 Cat4/5 Men 
36 Tanahashi Kazuto GS Park Ridge Paramus NJ 50 4 480 Cat4/5 Men 
37 Jones Toby Highland Park Hermes Highland Park NJ 37 5 435 Cat4/5 Men 
39 Kim David Highland Park Hermes New Brunswick NJ 23 4 482 Cat4/5 Men 
40 Loden Anthony Unattached Princeton NJ 32 5 488 Cat4/5 Men 
41 Rundstrom Eric Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway West Berlin NJ 25 5 451 Cat4/5 Men 
42 Brueche Mark Skylands Cycling Greatmeadows NJ 37 5 412 Cat4/5 Men 
43 Shea Ed Seacaucus NJ 485 Cat4/5 Men 
44 Sowa Jeff Unattached Clifton NJ 29 5 484 Cat4/5 Men 
45 Donovan Robert Strictly Bicycles Cycling Edgewater NJ 37 5 421 Cat4/5 Men 
46 Sempier David Jimenez Velo Sport Elmwood Park NJ 40 5 483 Cat4/5 Men 
47 Wecht David Tenafly Road Dawgz Closter NJ 466 Cat4/5 Men 
48 Gatens Brian Century Road Club Association Ridgewood NJ 39 4 472 Cat4/5 Men 
49 Rivera Ruben Unattached Millville NJ 47 5 471 Cat4/5 Men 
50 gaziano joe Liberty Cycle Baskingridge NJ 46 5 428 Cat4/5 Men 
51 Junius David Westwood Velo Hoboken NJ 39 4 436 Cat4/5 Men 
52 Melo Mauricio Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler Long Branch NJ 24 4 476 Cat4/5 Men 
53 Totton Lawrence Van Dessel Factory Team Morristown NJ 40 4 479 Cat4/5 Men 
54 Boub Jon Skylands Cycling Mine Hill NJ 53 4 411 Cat4/5 Men 
55 Williamson Charles Westfield NJ 467 Cat4/5 Men 
56 Donovan Gregory Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 42 4 420 Cat4/5 Men 
57 Troianello Edward Watchung Wheelmen Warren NJ 53 4 463 Cat4/5 Men 
58 Stockham Paul Liberty Cycle Morristown NJ 53 5 458 Cat4/5 Men 
59 Pryor Tyrone Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 50 4 478 Cat4/5 Men 
60 Hauber Daniel Pro Pedals Bike Shop West Berlin NJ 34 4 431 Cat4/5 Men 
61 Grant Max Princeton Princeton NJ 430 Cat4/5 Men 
62 Girgis Richard Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 42 4 429 Cat4/5 Men 
63 Amundsen Stijn Unattached Pittston PA 35 5 408 Cat4/5 Men 
64 NIEVES ISRAEL Westwood Velo Jerseycity NJ 39 5 445 Cat4/5 Men 
1 Farley Tynan Chester County Cycling Foundation Pittstown NJ 18 3 768 Junior Men 17-18
2 Farley Calan Chester County Cycling Foundation Pittstown NJ 14 4 767 Junior Men 17-18
3 Anderson Dag Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 15 3 766 Junior Men 17-18
1 Bonser David Gotham Cyclists Wind Gap PA 43 2 279 Master Men 35-99
2 Steinberg Gary Global Locate Mahwah NJ 42 2 245 Master Men 35-99
3 Cochrane Stephen Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Princeton NJ 50 2 270 Master Men 35-99
4 Teske Shawn PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Marlton NJ 38 2 248 Master Men 35-99
5 Gellineau Patrick Team Squiggle Brooklyn NY 58 3 254 Master Men 35-99
6 Hudson David Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Clarksboro NJ 45 2 268 Master Men 35-99
7 Burrowes Johan WS United 283 Master Men 35-99
8 DiMattio Christopher Bethel Cycle Sport Club Wilton CT 49 3 216 Master Men 35-99
9 Gordon Aubrey liberty cycle Reading PA 222 Master Men 35-99
10 Coleman Daniel Colavita Racing Inc. Morris Plains NJ 43 2 269 Master Men 35-99
11 Griffith Glenroy Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 40 2 223 Master Men 35-99
12 Victori Gene Skylands Cycling Hackettstown NJ 37 3 250 Master Men 35-99
13 Murray Lynn CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders Brooklyn NY 232 Master Men 35-99
14 Fresolone Daniel Liberty Cycle Bernardsville NJ 37 3 218 Master Men 35-99
15 Armer John PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Voorhees NJ 37 3 202 Master Men 35-99
16 Campbell Romel Westwood Velo Dumont NJ 49 3 211 Master Men 35-99
17 Bertolini John Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 50 3 207 Master Men 35-99
18 Whitney David Somerset Wheelmen Green Brook NJ 44 2 282 Master Men 35-99
19 Gargiulo Rich colavita Summit NJ 219 Master Men 35-99
20 Ryan Robert Pure Energy Racing Ringoes NJ 43 3 271 Master Men 35-99
21 Quincy Robert Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 35 2 237 Master Men 35-99
22 Drake Kenneth Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 39 3 280 Master Men 35-99
23 Stodolski Todd YSG Racing Colts Neck NJ 41 3 246 Master Men 35-99
24 Bowe Michael Doylestown Wheelmen Doylestown PA 46 3 208 Master Men 35-99
25 Bastianelli Milo Skylands Cycling Essex Fells NJ 43 3 257 Master Men 35-99
26 Sakajani Skender Team Sotheby's / Strictly Bicycles Roselle Park NJ 243 Master Men 35-99
27 McWilliams Joseph Watchung Wheelmen New Providence NJ 38 3 281 Master Men 35-99
28 Abruzzese Keith PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Deptford NJ 35 2 201 Master Men 35-99
29 Culbertson Chad Guys Racing Club Pennington NJ 35 3 215 Master Men 35-99
30 Cowin Mark Pro Pedals Bike Shop Atco NJ 48 3 213 Master Men 35-99
31 Peterson Edward Pro Pedals Bike Shop Williamstown NJ 53 3 236 Master Men 35-99
32 Crocco Charles Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 46 3 214 Master Men 35-99
33 Bystrycky Igor Cycle Craft Inc Livingston NJ 45 3 274 Master Men 35-99
34 Wilson David Central Jersey Cycling Team Morristown NJ 46 2 284 Master Men 35-99
35 Watkins Jim Somerset Wheelmen Skillman NJ 47 4 251 Master Men 35-99
36 Bauer Brian Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 39 4 204 Master Men 35-99
37 Beamon Edward Denville NJ 53 1 275 Master Men 35-99
38 DiPalo John Mambo Kings Racing 278 Master Men 35-99
39 Wadiak Bruce PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Medford NJ 39 3 277 Master Men 35-99
40 Fontanilla Mark Liberty Cycle E Hanover NJ 39 3 255 Master Men 35-99
41 Risse Walter MainLIne Cycling Springfield NJ 48 3 264 Master Men 35-99
42 Jellett Lisa 265 Master Men 35-99
43 Peterson Christopher Century Road Club Association Jersey City NJ 44 2 235 Master Men 35-99
44 DeMarzio Scott C C Evesham Robbinsville NJ 47 3 266 Master Men 35-99
45 Campeau Raymond Watchung Wheelmen Califon NJ 48 3 212 Master Men 35-99
46 McMenamin Thomas Pure Energy Racing Titusville NJ 46 3 262 Master Men 35-99
47 Smith Ralph Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler Long Branch NJ 52 4 267 Master Men 35-99
48 Lightburn Curtis Liberty Cycle Florham Park NJ 45 3 228 Master Men 35-99
49 Troianello Edward Watchung Wheelmen Warren NJ 53 4 249 Master Men 35-99
50 Karr Michael Unattached Boonton NJ 54 4 226 Master Men 35-99
51 Ball Richard Watchung Wheelmen Stirling NJ 40 2 203 Master Men 35-99
52 Rehm Robert Watchung Wheelmen East Stroudsburg PA 36 2 272 Master Men 35-99
53 Pendleton Doan Watchung Wheelmen Chatham NJ 45 3 233 Master Men 35-99
54 Power Kevin Pure Energy Racing Ewing NJ 46 3 263 Master Men 35-99
55 Telson Dean Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler West Long Branch NJ 46 4 247 Master Men 35-99
56 Glasser Edward Somerset Wheelmen Stanton NJ 48 4 221 Master Men 35-99
58 Inoue Theodore Liberty Cycle New Hope PA 45 2 258 Master Men 35-99
1 Hatton Gilbert team alliance environmental Breinigsville PA 331 Master Men 45-99
2 Ross Rich Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Cherry Hill NJ 50 2 365 Master Men 45-99
3 Gordon Aubrey liberty cycle Reading PA 329 Master Men 45-99
4 Hudson David Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Clarksboro NJ 45 2 395 Master Men 45-99
5 Gellineau Patrick Team Squiggle Brooklyn NY 58 3 326 Master Men 45-99
6 Clapp Don Liberty Cycle Long Branch NJ 55 3 315 Master Men 45-99
7 Bertolini John Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 50 3 305 Master Men 45-99
8 Brown Robert Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 50 3 310 Master Men 45-99
9 Ricci Shawn Pure Energy Racing Ringoes NJ 45 2 65 Master Men 45-99
10 Simpson Thomas Summit Cycling Club Cherry Hill NJ 52 4 370 Master Men 45-99
11 Maisto Anthony Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Broolyn NY 45 3 342 Master Men 45-99
12 Martinez Gerardo Century Road Club Association Fort Lee NJ 49 3 344 Master Men 45-99
13 Anderson Rick Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 301 Master Men 45-99
14 Binder Alex Riptide Cycling Elberon NJ 49 3 306 Master Men 45-99
15 Diefenbach Matthew Chester County Cycling Foundation Pottstown PA 45 3 319 Master Men 45-99
16 Zuppa Joseph Colavita Racing Inc. Rumson NJ 53 3 378 Master Men 45-99
17 Gonzalez Richard MainLIne Cycling Bayonne NJ 46 3 328 Master Men 45-99
18 Borghard Willam Riptide Cycling Farmingdale NJ 47 3 307 Master Men 45-99
19 Pendleton Doan Watchung Wheelmen Chatham NJ 45 3 357 Master Men 45-99
20 Olsen John Bennetts Bicycles Staten Island NY 46 3 355 Master Men 45-99
21 Gargiulo Rich colavita Summit NJ 325 Master Men 45-99
22 Crocco Charles Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 46 3 318 Master Men 45-99
23 Carnila Charles Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Philadelphia PA 54 2 67 Master Men 45-99
24 Campbell Romel Westwood Velo Dumont NJ 49 3 312 Master Men 45-99
25 Kowal Robert Somerset Wheelmen Hillsborough NJ 52 3 339 Master Men 45-99
26 Morgenstern Nate Montclair Cyclists Fair Lawn NJ 58 3 350 Master Men 45-99
27 Moran Vincent Westwood Velo Hackensack NJ 51 4 349 Master Men 45-99
28 Risse Walter MainLIne Cycling Springfield NJ 48 3 390 Master Men 45-99
29 Malovany Robert GS Retro Velo Tenafly NJ 65 4 343 Master Men 45-99
30 Friedman Martin Watchung Wheelmen Basking Ridge NJ 51 3 391 Master Men 45-99
31 Doherty Timothy Watchung Wheelmen Boonton NJ 49 3 321 Master Men 45-99
32 Cochrane Stephen Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Princeton NJ 50 2 396 Master Men 45-99
33 DiMattio Christopher Bethel Cycle Sport Club Wilton CT 49 3 320 Master Men 45-99
34 Bechtold Marc PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Moorestown NJ 45 3 303 Master Men 45-99
35 Glasser Edward Somerset Wheelmen Stanton NJ 48 4 327 Master Men 45-99
36 Buchanan Andrew Skylands Cycling Stanhope NJ 311 Master Men 45-99
37 Peterson Edward Pro Pedals Bike Shop Williamstown NJ 53 3 360 Master Men 45-99
38 Saxon Tim Team Marty's Randolph NJ 53 4 367 Master Men 45-99
39 Watkins Jim Somerset Wheelmen Skillman NJ 47 4 375 Master Men 45-99
40 Lightburn Curtis Liberty Cycle Florham Park NJ 45 3 340 Master Men 45-99
41 Rallo Victor YSG Racing Red Bank NJ 45 3 363 Master Men 45-99
43 Strika Dusan Kissena Cycling Club Parlin NJ 49 4 371 Master Men 45-99
44 DeMarzio Scott C C Evesham Robbinsville NJ 47 3 392 Master Men 45-99
45 Michaud David Riptide Cycling Colts Neck NJ 52 3 348 Master Men 45-99
46 Kennedy Patrick Liberty Cycle Denville NJ 55 3 337 Master Men 45-99
47 Hover Doug YSG Racing Leonardo NJ 48 3 332 Master Men 45-99
48 Troianello Edward Watchung Wheelmen Warren NJ 53 4 373 Master Men 45-99
49 Shapanka Michael Watchung Wheelmen Somerville NJ 368 Master Men 45-99
50 Campeau Raymond Watchung Wheelmen Califon NJ 48 3 313 Master Men 45-99
51 Maxted Robert YSG Racing Middletown NJ 48 3 345 Master Men 45-99
52 Kinney Robin Somerset Wheelmen Skillman NJ 53 4 338 Master Men 45-99
53 Lennox John Watchung Wheelmen N Plainfield NJ 53 3 386 Master Men 45-99
54 Orcutt Jon Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 45 3 356 Master Men 45-99
55 Bernstein James Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Robbinsville NJ 46 3 379 Master Men 45-99
56 Sullivan Christopher Montclair Cyclists Glen Ridge NJ 45 5 383 Master Men 45-99
57 Bowe Michael Doylestown Wheelmen Doylestown PA 46 3 309 Master Men 45-99
58 Smith Ralph Team Norwood Agency-The Peddler Long Branch NJ 52 4 393 Master Men 45-99
59 Oldakowski John Liberty Cycle Newprovidence NJ 46 4 354 Master Men 45-99
60 Jones Martin Somerset Wheelmen 384 Master Men 45-99
61 Bystrycky Igor Cycle Craft Inc Livingston NJ 45 3 398 Master Men 45-99
62 Karr Michael Unattached Boonton NJ 54 4 335 Master Men 45-99
63 Power Kevin Pure Energy Racing Ewing NJ 46 3 361 Master Men 45-99
64 Ziem Chris Pro Pedals Bike Shop Jackson NJ 50 4 377 Master Men 45-99
65 Beamon Edward Denville NJ 53 1 400 Master Men 45-99
66 Inoue Theodore Liberty Cycle New Hope PA 45 2 388 Master Men 45-99
67 Perkins Eric Westwood Velo Oradell NJ 52 3 358 Master Men 45-99
68 Cowin Mark Pro Pedals Bike Shop Atco NJ 48 3 317 Master Men 45-99
69 MacLaga Michael Colavita Racing Inc. Chatham NJ 55 3 397 Master Men 45-99
70 Murphy Matthew GS Retro Velo West Nyack NY 45 3 352 Master Men 45-99
71 DiPalo John Mambo Kings Racing 66 Master Men 45-99
72 Hunt David Somerset Wheelmen Whitehouse Station NJ 45 4 333 Master Men 45-99
73 Wilpizeski Michael Kissena Cycling Club Forest Hills NY 52 3 376 Master Men 45-99
1 Gellineau Patrick Team Squiggle Brooklyn NY 58 3 63 Master Men 55-99
2 MacLaga Michael Colavita Racing Inc. Chatham NJ 55 3 84 Master Men 55-99
3 Kennedy Patrick Liberty Cycle Denville NJ 55 3 66 Master Men 55-99
4 Clapp Don Liberty Cycle Long Branch NJ 55 3 58 Master Men 55-99
5 Ryerson Gerry Skylands Cycling Sparta NJ 57 3 74 Master Men 55-99
6 Shapanka Michael Watchung Wheelmen Somerville NJ 76 Master Men 55-99
7 Kiningham Daniel Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc Little Silver NJ 56 3 67 Master Men 55-99
8 Berezny Chip Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc Easton PA 58 3 57 Master Men 55-99
9 Autore John Montclair Cyclists Wayne NJ 65 3 55 Master Men 55-99
10 Skorupa Joe Skylands Cycling Madison NJ 58 4 77 Master Men 55-99
11 Bielecki Joseph Montclair Cyclists Clifton NJ 63 3 80 Master Men 55-99
12 Grobman Neal Summit Cycling Club Marlton NJ 62 5 64 Master Men 55-99
13 Saling Joe Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 69 3 75 Master Men 55-99
14 Gaita Carmen Montclair Cyclists Little Falls NJ 59 4 62 Master Men 55-99
15 Fenske Karl Liberty Cycle Morristown NJ 59 4 61 Master Men 55-99
16 Nazarian Barry Montclair Cyclists Rutherford NJ 65 3 72 Master Men 55-99
17 Cornnell Michael Summit Cycling Club Asbury Park NJ 57 4 60 Master Men 55-99
18 Kaeli Jim Colavita Racing Inc. Rockaway NJ 57 3 83 Master Men 55-99
19 Christensen Alan Liberty Cycle Bernardsville NJ 59 4 81 Master Men 55-99
20 Hard Donald Summit Cycling Club Marlton NJ 61 4 65 Master Men 55-99
21 Wood George Summit Cycling Club Voorhees NJ 55 5 79 Master Men 55-99
22 Morgenstern Nate Montclair Cyclists Fair Lawn NJ 58 3 70 Master Men 55-99
23 Cline William summit cycling club Haddonfield NJ 59 Master Men 55-99
24 Mack Eddie Atlantic Bicycle Club Freehold NJ 62 4 68 Master Men 55-99
25 O'Hara Robert Colavita Racing Inc. Parsippany NJ 58 3 82 Master Men 55-99
26 Koppel Richard Montclair Cyclists Rutherford NJ 61 4 85 Master Men 55-99
27 Smiga Brian 86 Master Men 55-99
28 Barrett John Somerset Wheelmen Princeton NJ 58 3 56 Master Men 55-99
29 Murphy Brian Summit Cycling Club Edgewater Park NJ 57 4 71 Master Men 55-99
30 Pozniakoff Ted Strictly Bicycles Cycling Guttenberg NJ 59 4 73 Master Men 55-99