New Jersey Bicycling Association
Race: Branchbrook Spring Series #3 Full Results
Place Last Name First Name Team City State Age Category Bib # Race
1 Masluk Nikolai YSG Racing Middletown NJ 20 2 21 Cat1/2/3 Men 
2 Rosenhaus Michael Central Jersey Cycling Team Morristown NJ 48 1 25 Cat1/2/3 Men 
3 Gamanho Maurice Lebanon NJ 38 2 10 Cat1/2/3 Men 
4 Greene Andrew Watchung Wheelmen South Orange NJ 28 2 56 Cat1/2/3 Men 
5 Ward Steven Liberty Cycle Belle Mead NJ 38 1 30 Cat1/2/3 Men 
6 Light Mark Liberty Cycle Hackettstown NJ 42 1 55 Cat1/2/3 Men 
7 Martin David YSG Racing Clifton NJ 37 1 20 Cat1/2/3 Men 
8 Walker David Liberty Cycle Scotch Plains NJ 41 2 33 Cat1/2/3 Men 
9 Urzedowski Rafal Central Jersey Cycling Team Woodbridge NJ 34 1 28 Cat1/2/3 Men 
10 Inconiglios Matt Stage 1 Cycling Stamford CT 38 1 15 Cat1/2/3 Men 
11 Federico William Van Dessel Factory Team Whitehouse Station NJ 39 2 8 Cat1/2/3 Men 
12 Farley Tynan Chester County Cycling Foundation Pittstown NJ 19 3 37 Cat1/2/3 Men 
13 Bastianelli Milo Skylands Cycling Essex Fells NJ 44 3 51 Cat1/2/3 Men 
14 Payton Willie We Stand United (W.S.) Brooklyn NY 37 3 23 Cat1/2/3 Men 
15 Fantano Ronald Zanes Cycling Club West Haven CT 42 2 7 Cat1/2/3 Men 
16 Kaplan Max Colavita Racing Inc. Randolph NJ 18 3 52 Cat1/2/3 Men 
17 Chapleau Christopher Stage 1 Cycling Stratford CT 43 3 3 Cat1/2/3 Men 
18 Bedle Darin Guardian Coaching Point Pleasant NJ 45 2 2 Cat1/2/3 Men 
19 Landino John DeathRow  Velo Ridgewood NJ 42 3 17 Cat1/2/3 Men 
20 Shebell Thomas Guardian Coaching Fair Haven NJ 44 3 27 Cat1/2/3 Men 
21 Galliano Raul Westwood Velo Secaucus NJ 46 3 45 Cat1/2/3 Men 
22 Zara Samuel Colavita Racing Inc. Aberdeen NJ 40 2 65 Cat1/2/3 Men 
23 Webster Robert Grove Street Velo Scotch Plains NJ 48 3 61 Cat1/2/3 Men 
24 Snyder R Scott Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc. Colonia NJ 42 3 60 Cat1/2/3 Men 
25 Durso John Liberty Cycle Morris Plains NJ 44 1 6 Cat1/2/3 Men 
26 Iacovelli Nick Colavita Racing Inc. Gillette NJ 20 3 36 Cat1/2/3 Men 
27 Ganun Paul Undici/Peddlar Racing 11 Cat1/2/3 Men 
28 Perretti Earl Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 55 3 50 Cat1/2/3 Men 
29 Phelan Ryan Jimenez Velo Sport Lyndhurst NJ 29 3 24 Cat1/2/3 Men 
30 Jimenez Herb Jimenez Velo Sport Montclair NJ 43 3 57 Cat1/2/3 Men 
31 Doherty Timothy Jimenez Velo Sport Boonton NJ 50 3 44 Cat1/2/3 Men 
32 Hussey David YSG Racing Ocean NJ 46 3 14 Cat1/2/3 Men 
33 Girard Brian Stage 1 Cycling Philadelphia PA 36 2 13 Cat1/2/3 Men 
34 Dordai Zane Colavita Racing Inc. Maplewood NJ 19 3 54 Cat1/2/3 Men 
35 McGinley Michael  Central CT Cycling Club Plainville CT 45 1 47 Cat1/2/3 Men 
36 Furman James Van Dessel Factory Team Hopatcong NJ 42 3 9 Cat1/2/3 Men 
37 Persak Steven Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ 25 3 62 Cat1/2/3 Men 
38 Gargiulo Richard Colavita Racing Inc. Summit NJ 46 3 12 Cat1/2/3 Men 
39 Sommerville David Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 41 1 42 Cat1/2/3 Men 
40 Ciano Daniel Colavite Racing 66 Cat1/2/3 Men 
41 Ziminski Paul YSG Racing Piscataway NJ 48 2 63 Cat1/2/3 Men 
42 Olsen John Century Road Club Association Staten Island NY 47 3 22 Cat1/2/3 Men 
43 Worden Christopher CCB Chatham NJ 23 2 58 Cat1/2/3 Men 
44 Drake Kenneth Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 40 3 38 Cat1/2/3 Men 
45 Lariviere Brian Team Bulldog Rockaway NJ 38 3 18 Cat1/2/3 Men 
46 Brennan Joseph Century Road Club Of America Warren NJ 51 3 32 Cat1/2/3 Men 
47 Brennan Andrew Atlantic Bicycle Club Manasquan NJ 40 3 59 Cat1/2/3 Men 
48 Kaeli Jim Colavita Racing Inc. Rockaway NJ 58 3 16 Cat1/2/3 Men 
49 Coleman Daniel Colavita Racing Inc. Morris Plains NJ 44 2 40 Cat1/2/3 Men 
50 Ragot Eric Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 38 3 41 Cat1/2/3 Men 
51 Merrill Eric Zanes Cycling Club New Haven CT 36 2 46 Cat1/2/3 Men 
52 Lightburn Curtis Liberty Cycle Florham Park NJ 46 3 67 Cat1/2/3 Men 
53 Zieroff Bryan Stage 1 Cycling Stamford CT 39 3 31 Cat1/2/3 Men 
54 Pantastico Adam YSG Racing Cranford NJ 35 1 53 Cat1/2/3 Men 
1 Collins Mark Unattached Irvington NJ 42 5 118 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
2 David Nicholas Propeller Racing Hoboken NJ 30 5 102 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
3 Orrego Juan Strictly Bicycles Cycling North Bergen NJ 25 4 114 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
4 Goret Michael Watchung Wheelmen Greenbrook NJ 36 5 120 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
5 Perez Anastacio Montclair Cyclists Belleville NJ 23 4 113 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
6 Wentland Brian GS Park Ridge Rivervale NJ 40 5 108 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
7 Seitz Colin YSG Racing Brick NJ 34 5 115 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
8 Gorka Arthur YSG Racing East Windsor NJ 24 5 121 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
9 Dolan Donald Unattached Pennington NJ 34 5 110 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
10 Cantor Ilya Unattached West Windsor NJ 42 5 101 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
11 Correia David We Stand United (W.S.) Maspeth NY 33 4 117 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
12 Morro Raymond Montclair Cyclists Wayne NJ 45 5 106 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
13 Haberbusch Rob Yorktown Cycles Rock Tavern NY 39 5 103 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
14 Heerschap Ryan Team Bulldog Parsippany NJ 31 5 104 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
15 Donovan Robert Propeller Racing Edgewater NJ 38 5 119 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
16 Lefkowitz Matt Watchung Wheelmen Millington NJ 50 4 111 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
17 Sullivan Christopher Montclair Cyclists Glen Ridge NJ 46 4 112 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
18 Mazur Brandon Unattached Parlin NJ 25 5 105 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
19 NAVARRO LUIS Strictly Bicycles Cycling Kenvil NJ 30 5 116 Cat4/5 Men Race #2
1 Bruner Jason Pure Energy Racing Princeton NJ 27 4 807 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
2 David Nicholas Propeller Racing Hoboken NJ 30 5 812 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
3 Lovelace Randy Central Jersey Cycling Team Bloomfield NJ 40 4 862 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
4 Erickson Shawn Unattached Leonia NJ 45 5 816 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
5 Perez Anastacio Montclair Cyclists Belleville NJ 23 4 836 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
6 Kelly James Unattached Chatham NJ 49 5 825 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
7 Flaherty James Pro Pedals Bike Shop Collingswood NJ 44 4 817 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
8 Smith Kenneth Pro Pedals Bike Shop Morrisville PA 41 4 844 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
9 Clark Andrew Unattached Hoboken NJ 37 5 809 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
10 Licata Keith Team Bulldog Andover NJ 37 4 831 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
11 Biazotti Paulo Unattached Wheaton IL 28 4 805 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
12 Bender Zachary GS Park Ridge Glen Rock NJ 16 4 804 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
13 Schmidt Andrew Unattached Bloomfield NJ 44 5 840 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
14 Farley Calan Chester County Cycling Foundation Pittstown NJ 15 4 863 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
15 Cywin Mark Propeller Racing Englewood NJ 30 5 811 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
16 Black Matthew 806 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
17 Pampin Richard GS Park Ridge Westwood NJ 46 4 834 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
18 Morro Raymond Montclair Cyclists Wayne NJ 45 5 833 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
19 Vaccaro Roy Jimenez Velo Sport Wayne NJ 38 4 846 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
20 Goret Michael Watchung Wheelmen Greenbrook NJ 36 5 818 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
21 Finlay Matthew Liberty Cycle 860 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
22 Baron Alex Unattached Ridgewood NJ 53 5 802 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
23 Dolan Donald Unattached Pennington NJ 34 5 813 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
24 Gorka Arthur YSG Racing East Windsor NJ 24 5 819 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
25 Zadroga Mark Unattached Basking Ridge NJ 55 5 851 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
26 Wright J Steven Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 52 5 849 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
27 Doyal Matthew Pure Energy Racing Hillsborough NJ 30 5 815 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
28 Cantor Ilya Unattached West Windsor NJ 42 5 808 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
29 Walsh Christopher Town Cycle 847 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
30 Prokop Jaroslaw Unattached Elmwood Park NJ 33 5 838 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
31 Bekkerman Oleg 803 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
32 Johnson R 864 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
33 Lalomia Cole Unattached Montclair NJ 17 5 828 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
34 Collins Mark Unattached Irvington NJ 42 5 850 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
35 Haberbusch Rob Yorktown Cycles Rock Tavern NY 39 5 820 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
36 LaTorre Thomas GS Retro Velo Nanuet NY 49 4 829 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
37 Heerschap Ryan Team Bulldog Parsippany NJ 31 5 821 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
38 Jordan Charles Jimenez Velo Sport Glen Ridge NJ 41 4 823 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
40 Pluta William Highland Park Hermes 837 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
41 Junkins Douglas Unattached Maplewood NJ 42 5 824 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
42 Melo Mauricio YSG Racing Long Branch NJ 25 4 852 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
43 Wentland Brian GS Park Ridge Rivervale NJ 40 5 848 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
44 Regan Michael District Velocity Racing Washington DC 60 4 839 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
45 Alutin Nicholas Westwood Velo Ridgewood NJ 43 4 801 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
46 Scoditti Massimo Unione Sportiva Italiana Mountvernon NY 55 5 841 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
47 kuchavik matt Team Town Cycle Westmilford NJ 41 5 827 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
48 Correia David We Stand United (W.S.) Maspeth NY 33 4 854 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
49 Hunter Jason 3D Racing Team East Brunswick NJ 32 5 822 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
50 Rhodes Jennifer Sturdy Girl Cycling Glenside PA 38 3 853 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
51 Silverstein Moshe Watchung Wheelmen Maplewood NJ 40 5 843 Cat4/5 Men Race #1
1 Federico William Van Dessel Factory Team Whitehouse Station NJ 39 2 310 Master Men 35-99
2 Aracena Juan Westwood Velo Fort Lee NJ 43 3 340 Master Men 35-99
3 Walker David Liberty Cycle Scotch Plains NJ 41 2 337 Master Men 35-99
4 Coleman Daniel Colavita Racing Inc. Morris Plains NJ 44 2 345 Master Men 35-99
5 Drake Kenneth Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 40 3 341 Master Men 35-99
6 DeGeorge Michael Skylands Cycling Washington NJ 38 3 308 Master Men 35-99
7 Gamanho Maurice Lebanon NJ 38 2 313 Master Men 35-99
8 Victori Gene Skylands Cycling Hackettstown NJ 38 3 330 Master Men 35-99
9 Beattie Johnson Strictly Bicycles Cycling Hasbrouck Heights NJ 35 3 344 Master Men 35-99
10 Sommerville David Sommerville Sports Brooklyn NY 41 1 347 Master Men 35-99
11 Fennell Myles 3D Racing Team Monroe NJ 40 3 339 Master Men 35-99
12 Whitney David Somerset Wheelmen Green Brook NJ 45 2 335 Master Men 35-99
13 Blanchard Alan Westwood Velo New City NY 52 3 303 Master Men 35-99
14 MacLaga Michael Colavita Racing Inc. Chatham NJ 56 3 324 Master Men 35-99
15 Kowal Robert Somerset Wheelmen Hillsborough NJ 53 3 318 Master Men 35-99
16 Gargiulo Richard Colavita Racing Inc. Summit NJ 46 3 315 Master Men 35-99
17 Licata Keith Team Bulldog Andover NJ 37 4 322 Master Men 35-99
18 Perretti Earl Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ 55 3 353 Master Men 35-99
19 Sarci Haluk Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Cresskill NJ 50 3 354 Master Men 35-99
20 Landino John DeathRow  Velo Ridgewood NJ 42 3 319 Master Men 35-99
21 Hussey David YSG Racing Ocean NJ 46 3 316 Master Men 35-99
22 Zuppa Joseph Colavita Racing Inc. Rumson NJ 54 3 333 Master Men 35-99
23 Ragot Eric Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY 38 3 346 Master Men 35-99
24 Murray Leyton Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Fanwood NJ 37 3 348 Master Men 35-99
25 Doherty Timothy Jimenez Velo Sport Boonton NJ 50 3 349 Master Men 35-99
26 Hochman Kenneth Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Brooklyn NY 55 3 334 Master Men 35-99
27 Crocco Charles Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 47 3 307 Master Men 35-99
28 Adornato David Montclair Cyclists Verona NJ 39 3 301 Master Men 35-99
29 Bauch Richard Colavita Racing Inc. Califon NJ 56 3 302 Master Men 35-99
30 Drabble Barrie Colavita Racing Inc. Flemington NJ 54 3 309 Master Men 35-99
31 Waggett Jill Guys Racing Club Hopewell NJ 47 2 331 Master Men 35-99
32 Flaherty James Pro Pedals Bike Shop Collingswood NJ 44 4 311 Master Men 35-99
33 Bystrycky Igor Cycle Craft Inc Livingston NJ 46 3 343 Master Men 35-99
34 Lightburn Curtis Liberty Cycle Florham Park NJ 46 3 323 Master Men 35-99
35 Vaccaro Roy Jimenez Velo Sport Wayne NJ 38 4 329 Master Men 35-99
36 Furman James Van Dessel Factory Team Hopatcong NJ 42 3 312 Master Men 35-99
37 Lariviere Brian Team Bulldog Rockaway NJ 38 3 320 Master Men 35-99
38 Wheeler Gregory Van Dessel Factory Team Millburn NJ 41 3 332 Master Men 35-99
39 Olsen John Century Road Club Association Staten Island NY 47 3 326 Master Men 35-99
40 Royer Jeffrey Watchung Wheelmen 352 Master Men 35-99
41 Regan James Unattached Upper Montclair NJ 41 3 350 Master Men 35-99
42 Cantler William Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Brooklyn NY 55 3 304 Master Men 35-99
43 Shebell Thomas Guardian Coaching Fair Haven NJ 44 3 327 Master Men 35-99
44 Kaeli Jim Colavita Racing Inc. Rockaway NJ 58 3 317 Master Men 35-99
45 Palmer Wylie Unattached Morristown NJ 40 2 342 Master Men 35-99
46 Imhof Lenore Riptide Cycling Bloomfield NJ 44 2 351 Master Men 35-99
1 MacLaga Michael Colavita Racing Inc. Chatham NJ 56 3 411 Master Men 45-99
2 Gonzalez Richard Main Line Cycling Bayonne NJ 47 3 406 Master Men 45-99
3 Gristick Brian YSG Racing Budd Lake NJ 53 3 407 Master Men 45-99
4 Castaldi Christopher Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Brooklyn NY 48 3 428 Master Men 45-99
5 Maisto Anthony Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Broolyn NY 46 3 412 Master Men 45-99