June 26, 2011 Campmor H2H Race #3 The Lewis Morris Challenge 1 Lap
Marty's Reliable
Place Last First Team Category Time mph kph
1 Ayhan Ekrem Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 38:59.23 10.312 16.596
2 Platt Morgan Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 42:06.48 9.549 15.367
3 Ayhan Kerem Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 42:30.11 9.459 15.223
4 Fenton Caleb Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 45:49.23 8.774 14.121
5 Solsky Cole Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 46:33.97 8.633 13.893
6 Fraser Michael SJXtreme AR Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 48:33.81 8.277 13.321
7 Hudgins Najee Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 48:46.84 8.241 13.262
8 Lippner Julian Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 51:01.20 7.880 12.681
9 Keane Peter Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 57:20.36 7.012 11.284
10 Solsky Kurt Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 58:19.45 6.893 11.094
11 Hauser Jeff Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 58:23.63 6.884 11.078
12 Lionetti Shaun Team Bulldog, Rockaway, NJ Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 01:02:05.95 6.473 10.418
13 Rapp Evan Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 01:06:12.62 6.071 9.770
14 Hudgins Miles Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 01:35:42.98 4.200 6.759
Lando Nikki Team 2 Stroke Cat 3 Jr. Men 10-14 DNS/F
1 Fisk Daniel Endless Trail Bikeworx Cat 3 Jr. Men 15-18 45:05.55 8.914 14.345
2 Gaynor Elijah Joyful Cycles Team Cat 3 Jr. Men 15-18 46:52.49 8.578 13.804
3 Kikuchi Daniel Cat 3 Jr. Men 15-18 50:17.94 7.992 12.862
Hauser Jeff Cat 3 Jr. Men 15-18 DNS/F
1 Steinman Lauren Team Bulldog Cat 3 Jr. Women 12-18 01:04:36.76 6.221 10.012
2 Van Wart Delia Team Town Cycle Cat 3 Jr. Women 12-18 01:16:22.23 5.264 8.472
1 Jimenez Andres marty's Cat 3 Men 19-29 37:23.99 10.749 17.298
2 Tyler Matthew UMass Bike Coop Cat 3 Men 19-29 40:00.64 10.046 16.167
3 Bloome Christopher Kissena Cat 3 Men 19-29 40:43.14 9.873 15.889
4 Noble Maxime Joyful Cycles Team Cat 3 Men 19-29 40:45.96 9.861 15.870
5 Stoupine Roman Joyful Cycles Team Cat 3 Men 19-29 40:48.82 9.849 15.850
6 Ferguson Jason Team DGGR Cat 3 Men 19-29 43:14.63 9.295 14.959
7 Oliveira Ricardo Cat 3 Men 19-29 45:58.18 8.745 14.074
8 Jewett Connor Cat 3 Men 19-29 47:08.65 8.526 13.721
9 Niemczyk Thomas Cat 3 Men 19-29 49:05.32 8.190 13.181
10 Harty Ryan Cat 3 Men 19-29 51:22.77 7.824 12.591
11 Connelly Philip Cat 3 Men 19-29 01:00:23.17 6.657 10.714
12 Shanahan Daniel Cat 3 Men 19-29 01:03:57.50 6.285 10.114
13 Mckenna David Cat 3 Men 19-29 01:12:12.39 5.568 8.961
Miller Alex Cat 3 Men 19-29 DNS/F
1 Lee Jun Team Cunningham Cat 3 Men 30-39 36:30.07 11.014 17.725
2 Sin Seung Chul Billy team cunningham Cat 3 Men 30-39 37:45.79 10.644 17.130
3 Coombs John Cat 3 Men 30-39 40:27.79 9.934 15.987
4 Naghel Adrian Cat 3 Men 30-39 41:07.58 9.773 15.728
5 Cardoso Vitor Cat 3 Men 30-39 41:08.81 9.769 15.722
6 Pasieka Sean Knapps Cyclery Racing Team Cat 3 Men 30-39 41:11.08 9.761 15.709
7 Acevedo Joel Joyful Cycles Team Cat 3 Men 30-39 43:25.56 9.256 14.895
8 Mercado Dino Team DGGR Cat 3 Men 30-39 44:14.52 9.085 14.620
9 Sormillon Joe Cat 3 Men 30-39 46:46.91 8.593 13.829
10 Robertson William Cat 3 Men 30-39 47:30.80 8.460 13.615
11 Cruz Michael Cat 3 Men 30-39 49:14.40 8.165 13.141
12 Dean Daniel Cat 3 Men 30-39 49:37.19 8.102 13.039
13 Parish Dan Cat 3 Men 30-39 50:16.69 7.995 12.866
14 Ottaviani Mark Cat 3 Men 30-39 51:35.01 7.793 12.542
15 Macdonald Martin Cat 3 Men 30-39 52:45.76 7.618 12.261
16 Colorado Arlex Cat 3 Men 30-39 54:53.26 7.325 11.788
17 Reinold Todd Cat 3 Men 30-39 54:54.41 7.322 11.784
18 Leavitt Brian Cat 3 Men 30-39 01:02:17.80 6.453 10.385
Jones Toby Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop Cat 3 Men 30-39 DNS/F
King Aaron Cat 3 Men 30-39 DNS/F
1 Sujak Sammy Tenafy road dawgz Cat 3 Men 40-49 37:46.14 10.644 17.130
2 Wouda Fedor Cat 3 Men 40-49 40:15.01 9.988 16.073
3 Jung Hoon team cunningham Cat 3 Men 40-49 40:42.76 9.873 15.889
4 Fraser Michael SJXtreme AR Cat 3 Men 40-49 41:41.65 9.640 15.515
5 Madden Robert Cat 3 Men 40-49 42:05.58 9.549 15.367
6 Miller John Cat 3 Men 40-49 42:08.78 9.537 15.349
7 Carter Thomas DCMTB Cat 3 Men 40-49 43:34.36 9.227 14.850
8 Mendoza Rol EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP Cat 3 Men 40-49 44:09.72 9.102 14.648
9 Liguori Albert Cat 3 Men 40-49 44:48.46 8.973 14.441
10 Alpert Jack Spyder Cat 3 Men 40-49 47:06.05 8.535 13.736
11 Stearns Blair TEAM BOOM Cat 3 Men 40-49 48:00.76 8.372 13.474
12 Reque Alexi Joyful Cycles Team Cat 3 Men 40-49 48:03.65 8.363 13.460
13 Harris Michael Cat 3 Men 40-49 48:08.73 8.349 13.436
14 Gillece Kevin Cat 3 Men 40-49 48:54.35 8.221 13.230
15 Finnerty Warren Cat 3 Men 40-49 49:10.63 8.174 13.154
16 Caminiti Rick Spider Cat 3 Men 40-49 49:24.61 8.135 13.092
17 Platt Chuck Cat 3 Men 40-49 49:50.16 8.067 12.982
18 Langdon Todd Cat 3 Men 40-49 50:00.52 8.037 12.935
19 Hu Timothy Cat 3 Men 40-49 50:36.43 7.945 12.786
20 Elk Robert Cat 3 Men 40-49 51:33.33 7.798 12.550
21 Wilson Dave Pure Energy Cat 3 Men 40-49 51:44.43 7.771 12.506
22 Barnes Tim Cat 3 Men 40-49 52:29.91 7.657 12.323
23 Rohr Peter Cat 3 Men 40-49 53:12.15 7.556 12.161
24 Davis William Beasleys Lock Shop Cat 3 Men 40-49 53:19.75 7.538 12.130
25 Sorrentino William Cat 3 Men 40-49 54:52.09 7.327 11.791
26 Ospina Wilson Cat 3 Men 40-49 56:36.37 7.102 11.430
27 Relos Ramon EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP Cat 3 Men 40-49 57:08.00 7.036 11.324
28 Hudgins Dwight Cat 3 Men 40-49 58:07.96 6.915 11.129
29 Kimak Peter Cat 3 Men 40-49 59:30.42 6.756 10.873
30 Quirk Thomas CCI Inc. Town Cycle Cat 3 Men 40-49 01:06:37.63 6.033 9.709
31 Smith Kevin Cat 3 Men 40-49 01:10:03.00 5.739 9.236
32 Harris Omar TEAM DGGR Cat 3 Men 40-49 01:10:06.17 5.735 9.229
33 Mccully Marc Cat 3 Men 40-49 01:12:40.64 5.531 8.901
Cable Mark BTCNJ Cat 3 Men 40-49 DNS/F
Ceconi Gregory GS Park Ridge Cat 3 Men 40-49 DNS/F
1 Lim Jeao team cunningham Cat 3 Men 50+ 48:25.86 8.300 13.358
2 Isherwood Brenda Dogs Tandem Cat 3 Men 50+ 48:46.79 8.241 13.262
3 Valente Philip Cat 3 Men 50+ 49:02.75 8.196 13.190
4 Moritz Tom Cat 3 Men 50+ 50:32.75 7.953 12.798
5 Decker George Cat 3 Men 50+ 55:49.49 7.202 11.591
6 Maki John Cat 3 Men 50+ 56:17.87 7.140 11.491
7 Kerrigan Tom Team Bicycle Doctor Cat 3 Men 50+ 58:06.32 6.919 11.135
Glasser Seth CCI Racing/Town Cycle Cat 3 Men 50+ DNS/F
Hauser Jeff Cat 3 Men 50+ DNS/F
1 Startek Sarah Cat 3 Women 19-39 51:45.00 7.768 12.502
2 Dinneen Meghan spand and deliver/ruffians Cat 3 Women 19-39 51:55.93 7.741 12.457
3 Oat Brittany CCI Racing/Town Cycle Inc. Cat 3 Women 19-39 01:04:39.50 6.216 10.004
4 Alpers Jennifer Marty's Reliable Cycle Cat 3 Women 19-39 01:06:30.00 6.033 9.709
Chomicki Angelica Cat 3 Women 19-39 DNS/F
Mccann Amy Town Cycle Cat 3 Women 19-39 DNS/F
Pitt Victoria TEAM MARTY'S Cat 3 Women 19-39 DNS/F
1 Keller Meredith Unattached Cat 3 Women 40+ 50:44.00 7.924 12.752
2 Williams Paula CCI Racing/Town Cycle Cat 3 Women 40+ 52:58.33 7.590 12.214
3 Blair Adrienne Team Campmor Cat 3 Women 40+ 53:08.00 7.566 12.176
4 Kaplan Dawn Cat 3 Women 40+ 01:00:10.65 6.680 10.750
5 Marshall Amy Cat 3 Women 40+ 01:37:40.17 4.116 6.624
Mitzak Anne Cat 3 Women 40+ DNS/F
June 26, 2011 Campmor H2H Race #3 The Lewis Morris Challenge 3 Laps
Marty's Reliable
Place Last First Team Category Time mph kph
1 Marbury Finley Speedwell Racing Cat 2 Jr. Men 15-18 2:02:36.63 9.836 15.829
2 Lehmann Dan Martys Cat 2 Jr. Men 15-18 2:14:53.06 8.941 14.389
3 Hasert Jake Black Bear Cycling Cat 2 Jr. Men 15-18 2:18:16.77 8.721 14.035
4 Schaar Conor Cat 2 Jr. Men 15-18 2:18:38.96 8.698 13.998
Demich Conrad Cat 2 Jr. Men 15-18 DNS/F
1 Kropp Corey Joe's Bike Shop Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:46:53.44 11.283 18.159
2 Trimble Dave Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:49:46.71 10.985 17.679
3 Vollbach David Kissena Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:52:05.44 10.760 17.316
4 Wright Jason Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:52:45.89 10.695 17.211
5 Chegwidden Paul Black Bear Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:54:22.67 10.543 16.968
6 Erb Zachery Cutters Bike Shop (Bethlehem, PA) Cat 2 Men 19-29 1:55:13.23 10.467 16.845
7 Gore-Traill Patrick Joes Bike Shop Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:02:46.30 9.824 15.809
8 Wikane Ryan Joyful Cycles Team Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:03:14.88 9.785 15.747
9 Marshall David Marshall Brothers Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:04:15.82 9.705 15.619
10 Gaynor Tyler Joyful Cycles Team Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:07:01.18 9.495 15.280
11 Lohninger Karl Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:08:23.70 9.393 15.116
12 Smith Tyler Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:09:30.05 9.313 14.987
13 Szwarc Martin Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:16:22.22 8.844 14.233
14 Bumpus Tim Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:17:33.68 8.767 14.109
15 Alpers Doug Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:18:51.30 8.686 13.978
16 Dodd Jeff Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:22:40.78 8.452 13.603
17 Hannis Will Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:26:25.52 8.236 13.254
18 Parrington Christian Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:29:38.41 8.060 12.971
19 Orticelle Gregory Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:32:47.49 7.894 12.703
20 Sosinsky Oliver Self Cat 2 Men 19-29 2:37:35.06 7.653 12.316
Chia Jonathan Cat 2 Men 19-29 DNS/F
Crawford Tc Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 19-29 DNS/F
Gilmour Derick WMBA / RBC Cat 2 Men 19-29 DNS/F
Legregni Michael Dark Horse Cycles Cat 2 Men 19-29 DNS/F
Schwind Thomas Our Teammate WALKS Cat 2 Men 19-29 DNS/F
1 Short Jeremy MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cat 2 Men 30-34 1:50:15.69 10.937 17.602
2 Esnes Chris Watchung Wheelmen Cat 2 Men 30-34 1:50:46.87 10.886 17.520
3 Weismantel William Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works Cat 2 Men 30-34 1:56:05.58 10.388 16.717
4 Rodriguez Adolfo Joyful Cycles Team Cat 2 Men 30-34 1:58:54.22 10.143 16.324
5 Sirota Daniel Brands MTB Team Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:00:04.86 10.043 16.163
6 Daghestani Talal Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:00:29.10 10.010 16.109
7 Capers Eric MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:01:23.92 9.934 15.987
8 Bazzano James BeaconBombers.com / GetAwayCycleCenter.com Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:01:27.08 9.930 15.981
9 Kucharski Mike Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:04:13.05 9.709 15.625
10 Nagy Jim Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:04:37.82 9.676 15.573
11 Butler Geoff Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:06:11.42 9.558 15.381
12 Campos Gerardo Bikeland Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:08:11.37 9.408 15.141
13 McDonald Steve Black Bear Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:09:32.81 9.309 14.982
14 Maher Michael Bryans Bikes Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:11:59.59 9.136 14.704
15 Breslow Max Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:14:54.88 8.939 14.386
16 Kurie Kevin Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:15:25.94 8.905 14.331
17 Mims Brendan Sunrise Cyclery Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:16:06.27 8.861 14.261
18 Phelan Ryan Jimenez Velo Sport Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:20:32.97 8.581 13.809
19 Borowik Jared Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:22:30.47 8.463 13.620
20 Domenick James Team Aggro Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:28:23.59 8.127 13.079
21 Semian Paul Team Marty Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:30:20.05 8.022 12.910
22 Van Riel Heinrich Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:46:38.00 7.237 11.648
23 Cheney Michael Cat 2 Men 30-34 2:49:49.00 7.102 11.429
Cywin Mark Knapps Cyclery Racing Team Cat 2 Men 30-34 DNS/F
Pasieka Sean Knapps Cyclery Racing Team Cat 2 Men 30-34 DNS/F
Salinas Carlos Cat 2 Men 30-34 DNS/F
1 Lachance Steve ryno performance Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:46:14.10 11.352 18.270
2 Mandell Jeff Auto Haas VW Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:50:40.83 10.896 17.535
3 Hartman Paul Momentum Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:52:24.15 10.730 17.268
4 Morell Nick Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:53:11.61 10.654 17.145
5 Jenkinson Bryce Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:55:54.08 10.406 16.746
6 Hitgano Erwin mtbNYCstyle Cat 2 Men 35-39 1:58:46.56 10.153 16.340
7 Radulovic Marc River Bicycles Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:00:33.74 10.003 16.098
8 Hill Matthew NYCMTB - Peak Bikes Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:00:37.89 9.997 16.089
9 Deyerle Jeffrey Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:02:50.39 9.818 15.801
10 De Sagun Garry EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:05:10.41 9.635 15.506
11 Berrios Louis Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:07:30.81 9.458 15.221
12 Pennington Thomas Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:07:45.37 9.440 15.193
13 Gundlach Mark DFL Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:07:46.16 9.439 15.191
14 Nerges Philip Jimenez Velo Sport Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:08:34.40 9.380 15.096
15 Billett James Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:09:53.11 9.285 14.943
16 Weiss Eben GS Gotham/Toga/AYHSMB Racing Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:11:15.58 9.187 14.786
17 Van Seggern Steven Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:12:57.48 9.071 14.598
18 Vaccaro Roy Jimenez Velo Sport Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:15:54.41 8.874 14.282
19 Dove Bill Team Martys Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:16:05.35 8.862 14.262
20 Rainaldo Vincent Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:21:10.37 8.543 13.749
21 Gellner Noah CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:22:53.88 8.439 13.582
22 Carson David Liter of Cola Racing Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:23:19.43 8.415 13.543
23 Lamey Kevin Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:27:21.22 8.185 13.172
24 Byrnes Chris town cycle Cat 2 Men 35-39 2:31:22.51 7.967 12.821
25 Stovall Bill Dirt Road Kings (DRK) Cat 2 Men 35-39 3:03:01.00 6.590 10.605
Bush Dave Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
Corette Dean Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
Dunn Lance Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
Greidus Michael Pure Energy ProAir HFA Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
Guzman Cristian Bikeland Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
Moncada Jhon Cat 2 Men 35-39 DNS/F
1 Senz Segundo Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:48:47.65 11.085 17.839
2 Smith Richard Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:54:57.20 10.492 16.884
3 Duncan Adam CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:54:57.73 10.490 16.882
4 Pilato Jason Martys Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:56:36.00 10.343 16.646
5 Timan John Team Martys Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:58:37.01 10.167 16.363
6 Bauer Rick Team Town Cycle Cat 2 Men 40-44 1:58:46.46 10.154 16.342
7 Hernandez Jose MTBNYC Style Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:00:17.32 10.026 16.136
8 Wilson Dan Lamprey Systems Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:00:29.56 10.008 16.107
9 Wall Ii William Team Overlook/Adidas Eyewear Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:00:42.15 9.992 16.080
10 Furman James Van Dessel Factory Team Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:00:53.02 9.977 16.056
11 Sigle Jonas Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:05:04.11 9.643 15.519
12 Cairo Jason Endless Trail Bikeworx XC Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:06:31.47 9.532 15.341
13 Goldschmidt Barry Martys Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:08:29.68 9.385 15.104
14 Emm Steven Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:08:31.18 9.384 15.102
15 Wolert Mike Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:10:32.81 9.238 14.867
16 Kubilus David GROVE STREET BIKES Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:10:35.20 9.235 14.863
17 Karavidas Phil westwood velo Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:10:53.69 9.213 14.827
18 Sine Kevin Team Pure Energy Cycling/ProAir HFA Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:12:03.95 9.132 14.696
19 Obara Chris Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:14:07.89 8.991 14.470
20 Christianson Tod Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:15:07.62 8.925 14.363
21 Ocampo Mario Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:16:11.62 8.855 14.250
22 Heller Greg Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:16:45.62 8.818 14.191
23 Carroll Richard Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:20:31.57 8.582 13.811
24 Dunn Rob Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:20:41.37 8.572 13.796
25 Dysart Kenneth Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:23:16.81 8.417 13.546
26 Ort Robert Ort Design Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:25:11.76 8.306 13.367
27 Eichenberger Alexandre Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:26:26.53 8.235 13.253
28 Hoff Kurt Bicycle Tech Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:27:04.71 8.199 13.196
29 Schipske Greg D&Q Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:32:03.71 7.931 12.763
30 Sztancsik Laszlo Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:36:46.47 7.693 12.381
31 Mitchell Jon Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:37:21.18 7.664 12.335
32 Barlow Colin Cat 2 Men 40-44 2:40:18.09 7.523 12.108
33 Tusin Paul Cat 2 Men 40-44 3:00:30.00 6.681 10.753
Bahl Arshad Organic Athlete Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
Kline Charles Team CF Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
Kosa Joseph Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
Ost Robert Dark Horse Cycles Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
Salazar Alex Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
Schwartz David Why Not Cat 2 Men 40-44 DNS/F
1 Raheb John Blue Ribbon/Translations Cat 2 Men 45-49 1:46:21.79 11.338 18.247
2 Chapkovich Scott Cat 2 Men 45-49 1:52:33.34 10.715 17.245
3 Sugent Scott Watchung Wheelmen/TMB Racing Cat 2 Men 45-49 1:56:44.67 10.330 16.624
4 Alvarado Jaime none Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:02:10.21 9.872 15.887
5 Graham Matthew 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:05:09.33 9.636 15.508
6 Coronel Bladdymir Death Row Velo Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:07:27.98 9.461 15.226
7 Vandenbos Rich team towncycle Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:08:55.12 9.355 15.055
8 Garatti Chris Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:10:41.28 9.228 14.852
9 Sciancalepore Michael Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:11:58.86 9.138 14.705
10 Chapicovich Stephen Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:12:22.81 9.110 14.661
11 Lasala Frank Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:14:32.58 8.963 14.425
12 Stickle Jeff Black Bear Cycling Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:15:17.11 8.915 14.347
13 Vaccaro Charles Pawling Cycle and Sport Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:15:22.01 8.909 14.338
14 McCarthy Ray Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:19:59.48 8.615 13.865
15 Tambe Nick Getaway Cycle Center Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:20:41.03 8.572 13.796
16 Mulholland John Team Marty's Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:25:28.63 8.290 13.341
17 Martinez Alfred Fixin Fred Auto Body Inc Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:29:30.73 8.066 12.981
18 Santamaria Fernando Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:34:03.34 7.829 12.599
19 Annunziato Jim Pawling Cycle Sport Cat 2 Men 45-49 2:47:00.00 7.222 11.622
Celardo Brian Bennetts Bicycles Cat 2 Men 45-49 DNS/F
Kleiber Steven Team Cosmic Cat 2 Men 45-49 DNS/F
Runnette Sean Century Road Club of America Cat 2 Men 45-49 DNS/F
Weinstock Rich Colavita Racing NJ/NY Cat 2 Men 45-49 DNS/F
1 Bowmaster Tom Liberty Cycle Cat 2 Men 50+ 1:58:16.15 10.197 16.411
2 Muller Marc Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:03:47.85 9.742 15.677
3 Kibler David TEAM MARTY'S Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:04:13.07 9.709 15.625
4 Drury David Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:08:16.48 9.402 15.132
5 Matthews Dan Fine Whine Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:08:17.32 9.401 15.130
6 Sista Donald Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:08:17.87 9.400 15.128
7 Holic Steve Pawling Cycle & Sport Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:09:57.87 9.279 14.934
8 Futcher Charles WCCC / Iron Hill Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:12:32.48 9.100 14.644
9 Ferraro Michael Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:17:02.47 8.801 14.163
10 Bennett Thomas Bennett's Bicycles Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:18:01.59 8.700 14.000
11 Croteau Mike Getaway Cycle Center Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:25:10.85 8.307 13.368
12 Zipper Richard On Any Sunday Cat 2 Men 50+ 2:32:14.82 7.921 12.748
Bartek Michael skylands Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
Blasch Mark Hart's Cyclery Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
Hamilton Harry Marty's Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
Russo John Bike Tech Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
Tricker Adrian Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
Walker Lance Campmor Cat 2 Men 50+ DNS/F
1 Duncan Keith Team Ed/Bike Zoo Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:46:58.24 11.275 18.145
2 Coleman Dan Colavita Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:52:32.83 10.715 17.245
3 Peterman Austin Sids Bikes NYC Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:53:02.94 10.668 17.168
4 Courtois Stephane NYCMTB-peak bikes Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:54:28.71 10.534 16.953
5 Woods Tim Lone Wolf Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:54:59.57 10.487 16.877
6 Gozdz Henry Team Campmor Cat 2 Single-Speed 1:58:32.90 10.173 16.372
7 Scella Dan Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:01:35.11 9.919 15.963
8 Sulak Vincent Ruffians Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:01:56.31 9.891 15.917
9 Gallagher Ian Ruffians Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:02:38.86 9.833 15.824
10 Buell Alexander NYCMTB Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:02:40.53 9.830 15.820
11 Canizales Joaquin E Team Marty's Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:04:26.39 9.692 15.598
12 Griffin Martin Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:04:28.25 9.689 15.593
13 Schilling Christopher Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:06:13.77 9.554 15.375
14 Gerhardt Philip Team Marty's Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:11:37.55 9.162 14.745
15 Sauvanet Laurent Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:12:50.04 9.079 14.611
16 Kuchavik Matt Team Town Cycle Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:16:05.20 8.862 14.262
17 Siciliano Robert ASCO Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:20:46.50 8.567 13.788
18 Dolinsky Vlad Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:33:43.74 7.845 12.625
19 Brooks Dru DrunkCyclist.com Cat 2 Single-Speed 2:35:30.62 7.755 12.480
Uribe Percy Auto Haus VW Cat 2 Single-Speed DNS/F
1 Kruse Jessica Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 2 Women 12-18 2:11:27.75 9.173 14.763
2 Stickle Erin Black Bear Cycling Cat 2 Women 12-18 2:48:48.31 7.145 11.498
1 Maziarz Kathy Fine Whine Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:14:19.18 8.979 14.450
2 Contento-Angell Kristine Jimenez Velo Sport Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:17:44.23 8.756 14.091
3 Shapiro Sherry Team MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:19:12.83 8.663 13.941
4 Mulvey Katie Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:19:40.21 8.635 13.896
5 Surowiec Maryanne Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:21:21.87 8.531 13.729
6 Waldman Leah Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair HFA Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:22:13.97 8.479 13.646
7 Reed Jessica Team Town Cycle Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:25:05.49 8.312 13.378
8 Kemmerer Courtney Bethlehem Cutters Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:26:34.41 8.228 13.242
9 Evensen Robin Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:28:12.72 8.137 13.095
10 Stacy Melissa Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:30:56.10 7.990 12.859
11 Hill Jacqueline Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:39:39.00 7.554 12.157
12 McCarthy Lauren Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:44:19.00 7.339 11.812
13 Senczakiewicz Sheryl Cat 2 Women 19-39 2:46:05.00 7.261 11.686
Cortale Alexandra Cat 2 Women 19-39 DNS/F
1 Baks Heidi Pawling Cycle & Sport Cat 2 Women 40+ 2:17:40.56 8.759 14.097
2 Biasucci Amy Speedwell Cat 2 Women 40+ 2:29:32.47 8.065 12.980
3 Bender Patty MTBNJ.com/Halters Cat 2 Women 40+ 2:36:06.95 7.725 12.432
June 26, 2011 Campmor H2H Race #3 The Lewis Morris Challenge 4 Laps
Marty's Reliable
Place Last First Team Category Time mph kph
1 Conrad Forrest Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HFA Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:13:14.00 12.069 19.42
2 Vandenbos Adam team towncycle Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:19:10.00 11.554 18.60
3 Petersen Eric Beachwood Bicycles Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:25:45.95 11.031 17.75
4 Miller Kyle Team CF Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:25:46.56 11.030 17.75
5 Stern Jacob The Bicycle Planet Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:29:50.85 10.731 17.27
6 Van Wart Dillon Team Town Cycle Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:47:59.41 9.572 15.41
7 Sciancalepore Michael Team Martys, Fox Racing Shox Cat 1 Jr. Men 12-18 2:54:03.00 9.239 14.87
1 Jaworski Mike CCI Racing Town Cycle Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:19:45.80 11.505 18.52
2 Meier Paul Martys Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:20:22.30 11.456 18.44
3 Dinunzio Tom Cyclecraft/Bulldog Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:21:17.68 11.380 18.31
4 Serra Lorenzo msnpreowned.com Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:21:27.79 11.367 18.29
5 Schmitt Kenny Peak Bikes Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:26:46.47 10.956 17.63
6 Schmitt Kevin Team Brickwell Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:26:51.23 10.950 17.62
7 Grob Lukas Pawling Cycle Sport Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:31:42.34 10.600 17.06
8 Kristiansen Erik Black Bear Cat 1 Men 19-29 2:33:10.39 10.498 16.90
Legregni Michael Dark Horse Cycles Cat 1 Men 19-29 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
1 Schildt Peter Keswick Cycle Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:06:55.87 12.668 20.39
2 Sears Nick Bike Line Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:10:26.88 12.327 19.84
3 Lombardo Jonathan Finkraft Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:12:33.08 12.131 19.52
4 Procopos Theo Keswick Cycle Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:12:45.99 12.111 19.49
5 Walter Patrick Guy's Racing Club Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:14:48.27 11.929 19.20
6 Anderson Ross SCOTT RC Mountain Bike Team Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:15:03.33 11.907 19.16
7 Licata Keith Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:20:57.82 11.407 18.36
8 Wade Jake Phila Ciclismo Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:21:01.16 11.403 18.35
9 Strowbridge Jared AUTO HAAS VW PARTS Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:22:32.56 11.280 18.15
10 Shernce Brian Cyclecraft/Bulldog Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:22:57.18 11.249 18.10
11 Stewart Dan Auto Haus VW Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:24:14.73 11.147 17.94
12 Romanovsky Mark Yorktown Cycles Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:24:57.31 11.093 17.85
13 Hyland Ray NYC MTB Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:25:19.84 11.064 17.81
14 Broekaert Kris Salsaspurters Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:25:36.81 11.043 17.77
15 Roskin Alex BIKEMAN.com / Funk Cycles Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:26:13.04 10.997 17.70
16 Humm Daniel Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:38:29.50 10.145 16.33
17 Myers Jeff Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Cat 1 Men 30-39 2:43:57.27 9.808 15.78
Pannorfi Tom Team Jamis Bicycles Cat 1 Men 30-39 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Weiers Jonathan Martys Cat 1 Men 30-39 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Bush Ed Engin Cycles/Wissahickon Cat 1 Men 30-39 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Mancuso Steve Bulldog Cat 1 Men 30-39 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
O'Reilly Frank Cat 1 Men 30-39 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
1 Cardona Leonardo team marty's Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:09:07.82 12.452 20.04
2 Kimball Troy Westwood Velo Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:12:08.76 12.168 19.58
3 Galletta Gregg Sids/Cannondale Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:15:09.47 11.898 19.15
4 Kohl David Town Cycle Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:18:41.01 11.595 18.66
5 Rodriguez Esteban CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC www.Sidsbikes.com Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:23:25.83 11.211 18.04
6 Grossi Jason Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:24:45.86 11.108 17.88
7 Freymann Werner Easy Riders Cycling Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:27:32.30 10.899 17.54
8 Kuhn John Cranford Bike Team/CTS Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:29:40.81 10.743 17.29
9 Barros Joe Team Campmor Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:29:59.64 10.720 17.25
10 Facas Chris Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:30:28.73 10.686 17.20
11 Ledonne Chris Cyclecraft/Bulldog Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:31:02.09 10.647 17.13
12 Kishbaugh Dave Auto Haus VW Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:32:55.86 10.514 16.92
13 Defabio Jason favata's table rock tours / renegades Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:33:03.19 10.506 16.91
14 Mills Kirt MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:34:30.60 10.407 16.75
15 Erndl Charles 3D Racing Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:34:42.44 10.394 16.73
16 Hayes Robert High Gear Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:36:44.31 10.259 16.51
17 Kemmerer Bill Bethlehem Cutters Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:37:30.40 10.210 16.43
18 Romollino William Black Bear Cycling Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:39:25.87 10.086 16.23
19 Loize Guillaume Sids/Cannondale Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:44:57.77 9.747 15.69
20 Novemsky Mike Speedwell Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:46:53.86 9.635 15.51
21 Marbury Sascha Speedwell Racing Cat 1 Men 40-49 2:46:54.38 9.635 15.51
Sellers Douglas signature cycles / rockstar games Cat 1 Men 40-49 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Sillett Steven Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Cat 1 Men 40-49 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Urbanski Marc Cat 1 Men 40-49 DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
1 Welch Ken Bryan's Bikes Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:22:00.51 11.323 18.22
2 Clapp David Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:28:01.22 10.864 17.48
3 Wilbur James Team Campmor Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:32:29.71 10.544 16.97
4 White Art Team Campmor Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:34:28.85 10.409 16.75
5 Billharz Roger Pawling cycle & sport Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:42:47.16 9.878 15.90
6 Peek Tim Team Puffy Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:48:04.39 9.568 15.40
7 Monga Joseph TEAM MARTY'S Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:49:22.81 9.493 15.28
8 Wilson James Team CF Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:51:15.00 9.390 15.11
9 Wagoner Steve Team Campmor Cat 1 Men 50+ 2:56:46.00 9.097 14.64
10 Hammarberg Eric Speedwell Racing Cat 1 Men 50+ 3:01:58.14 8.837 14.22
11 Degange David Cat 1 Men 50+ 3:03:11.54 8.777 14.13
12 Stanowski Thomas Team Campmor Cat 1 Men 50+ 3:15:39.39 8.219 13.23
Daniel David Black Bear Cycling Cat 1 Men 50+ DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
1 Velasquez Eddie Team Marty's Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:19:48.20 11.502 18.51
2 Long Christopher Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:21:16.80 11.381 18.32
3 Kelley Brian Pawling Cycle Sport Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:21:52.85 11.333 18.24
4 Van Wart David Team Town Cycle Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:24:30.05 11.128 17.91
5 O'Hara Jeff Cyclecraft/Bulldog Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:29:18.87 10.769 17.33
6 Baldacci Joe Team Campmlor Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:32:58.28 10.512 16.92
7 Waters Mark Dark Horse Cycles Cat 1 Single-Speed 2:42:53.71 9.871 15.89
Morrison Matt South Mountain Cycles Cat 1 Single-Speed DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
1 Santangelo Mariannne Team Campmor Cat 1 Women 40+ 2:44:34.47 9.771 15.73
2 White Ellen Team Campmor/Industry Nine Cat 1 Women 40+ 2:54:41.00 9.205 14.81
3 Conrad Leslie Pure Energy Cycling - Pro Air HFA Cat 1 Women 40+ 2:59:44.71 8.946 14.40
4 Jensen Shasta Sids/Cannondale Cat 1 Women 40+ 3:01:41.20 8.851 14.24
5 Kearsley Felicia windham mountain outfitters Cat 1 Women 40+ 3:18:23.33 8.106 13.04
1 Walhart Tara Team Campmor Pro-Cat 1 Women Open 2:28:11.34 10.851 17.46
2 Pearson Jane Yorktowncycles- Raw Revolution Pro-Cat 1 Women Open 2:31:29.65 10.614 17.08
3 Kern Melissa Cyclecraft/Bulldog Pro-Cat 1 Women Open 2:33:32.29 10.473 16.86
4 Serruto Ellen Speedwell Cycling Pro-Cat 1 Women Open 2:37:19.66 10.220 16.45
5 Kucharski Gerilynn Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Pro-Cat 1 Women Open 3:24:54.28 7.848 12.63
Sebastian Wendi Cyclecraft/Bulldog Pro-Cat 1 Women Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
June 26, 2011 Campmor H2H Race #3 The Lewis Morris Challenge 5 Laps
Marty's Reliable
Place Last First Team Category Time mph kph
1 Aspholm Roger Westwood Velo Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:34:39.36 12.997 20.92
2 Gamanho Maurice MTBNJ.com - Halter's - Van Dessel Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:37:46.04 12.740 20.50
3 Snyder Aaron SCOTT RC Mountain Bike Team Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:38:00.08 12.722 20.47
4 Lariviere Brian Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:46:32.84 12.068 19.42
5 Arias John SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:47:27.77 12.002 19.32
6 Waggoner Greg CRCA Sids Bikes Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:48:17.39 11.944 19.22
7 Oberman Cole Guy's Racing Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:53:02.86 11.615 18.69
8 Williams Ben CCI Racing/Town Cycle Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:55:28.89 11.454 18.43
9 Lundgren Kenneth CRCA/ Foundation Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:57:49.00 11.304 18.19
10 Kruse Tom Cycle Craft/Bulldogs Pro-Cat 1 Men Open 2:58:57.00 11.232 18.08
Montalbano Mike Dark Horse Cycles Pro-Cat 1 Men Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Tice Wayne Bryan's Bikes Pro-Cat 1 Men Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Oakes Aaron Cyclecraft/Bulldog Pro-Cat 1 Men Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Miller Matt Giant Mid/Atlantic Pro-Cat 1 Men Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S
Bergey Gunnar Scott Pro-Cat 1 Men Open DNF/S DNF/S DNF/S