New Jersey Bicycling Association
Race: WWVCX Day 2 Full Results
Place Last Name First Name Team City State Age Category Bib # Race
1 Granigan Noah Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Cape May Court House NJ 15 374 Cat 3 Men 
2 O'Reilly Frank Pearl River NY 39 355 Cat 3 Men 
3 Pohndorf Mark Finkraft Pottersville NJ 43 368 Cat 3 Men 
4 VanWinkle Nicholas Century Road Club Association Brooklyn NY 30 358 Cat 3 Men 
5 Cantor Ilya MTBNJ.com West Windsor NJ 43 371 Cat 3 Men 
6 Goret Michael Watchung Wheelmen Greenbrook NJ 37 378 Cat 3 Men 
7 prosser scott Cycle-Smart Inc. Rye NY 36 354 Cat 3 Men 
8 Oishi Eric Jimenez Velo Sport Glen Ridge NJ 34 366 Cat 3 Men 
9 LaCosta Cody Speedwell Racing Berkeley Heights NJ 20 377 Cat 3 Men 
10 Clary Christopher Century Road Club Association New York NY 31 360 Cat 3 Men 
11 Alvarez Breogan Century Road Club Association Astoria NY 30 350 Cat 3 Men 
12 Esnes Christopher Watchung Wheelmen Green Brook NJ 34 353 Cat 3 Men 
13 Siekman Brenden US Military Academy Aurora IN 22 375 Cat 3 Men 
14 McLoughlin Todd Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 33 364 Cat 3 Men 
15 Jones Richard Glen Cove NY 31 379 Cat 3 Men 
16 Michaloski Christopher Wayne NJ 381 Cat 3 Men 
17 Romollino William Black Bear Cycling Allendale NJ 41 369 Cat 3 Men 
18 White Nicholas Team Marty's Denville NJ 31 382 Cat 3 Men 
19 Tarricone Sean Watchung Wheelmen Belmar NJ 39 357 Cat 3 Men 
20 Dietrich Chris Flemington NJ 32 362 Cat 3 Men 
21 Hofbauer Richard Westwood Velo Hoboken NJ 39 383 Cat 3 Men 
22 Ross Craig Stage 1 Cycling Redding CT 37 372 Cat 3 Men 
23 Bauch Richard Colavita Racing Inc. Califon NJ 57 380 Cat 3 Men 
1 Sautner Gregory Mahopac NY 33 179 Cat 4 Men 
2 Jensen Soren New York NY 33 166 Cat 4 Men 
3 Rusnak Steven US Military Academy West Point NY 19 176 Cat 4 Men 
4 Pasieka Sean Elite Endurance Training Systems Riverdale NJ 30 159 Cat 4 Men 
5 Bertucco Marc Kissena Cycling Club New York NY 38 184 Cat 4 Men 
6 ODonnell Jesse Toms River NJ 28 160 Cat 4 Men 
7 Rutherford Kevin West Point NY 21 174 Cat 4 Men 
8 Erickson Shawn Leonia NJ 46 157 Cat 4 Men 
9 Clark Jeremy Brooklyn NY 30 150 Cat 4 Men 
10 Smith Sean New Brunswick NJ 29 155 Cat 4 Men 
11 Santalucia Chris MTBNJ.com Sparta NJ 38 190 Cat 4 Men 
12 Imaishi Tatsuo Strictly Bicycles Englewood NJ 161 Cat 4 Men 
13 Flynn Brian Croton NY 178 Cat 4 Men 
14 Jacob Carl North Brunswick NJ 26 162 Cat 4 Men 
15 Ruiz Christopher MTBNJ.com Middlesex NJ 25 158 Cat 4 Men 
16 Noonan Eric Team Marty's Morristown NJ 32 171 Cat 4 Men 
17 Foley Mark Westwood NJ 187 Cat 4 Men 
18 Sandrow Eric Century Road Club Of America Flemington NJ 35 164 Cat 4 Men 
19 Charlton Lance West Point NY 21 175 Cat 4 Men 
20 Notton Mairo Astoria NY 189 Cat 4 Men 
21 Pia Devon Hillsdale NJ 188 Cat 4 Men 
22 Pearl James MTBNJ.com Monmouth Junction NJ 25 172 Cat 4 Men 
23 Pratts Jose Edgewater NJ 35 167 Cat 4 Men 
24 Hagan Andrew Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling Colts Neck NJ 180 Cat 4 Men 
25 tarrant jay Cold Spring NY 44 163 Cat 4 Men 
26 Hagan Matthew Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway Franklin Park NJ 26 182 Cat 4 Men 
27 Devane Thomas US Military Academy West Point NY 22 177 Cat 4 Men 
28 Gammel Robert Westwood Velo New Milford NJ 36 186 Cat 4 Men 
29 Sambrato Anthony Garnerville NY 30 185 Cat 4 Men 
1 Kucharski Gerilynn Team Bulldog North Haledon NJ 29 279 Cat 4 Women 
2 Murphy Maria GS Retro Velo West Nyack NY 41 276 Cat 4 Women 
3 Becht Carol Montclair Cyclists Boonton NJ 49 278 Cat 4 Women 
4 Mannaerts Caroline  Summit NJ 287 Cat 4 Women 
5 Evensen Robin MTBNJ.com Flemington NJ 35 277 Cat 4 Women 
6 Ollo Victoria US Military Academy West Point NY 18 285 Cat 4 Women 
7 Tabbit Amanda MTBNJ.com Monmouth Junction NJ 24 286 Cat 4 Women 
8 Russell Katherine Somerset Wheelmen Cranbury NJ 40 281 Cat 4 Women 
9 Webster Jennifer West Point NY 18 284 Cat 4 Women 
10 Hansen Jasmine West Point NY 19 283 Cat 4 Women 
1 Magur Michael Verge Sport/Test Pilot Newburgh NY 38 257 Cat1/2/3 Men 
2 Gamanho Maurice Lebanon NJ 39 254 Cat1/2/3 Men 
3 Brown Fred MTBNJ.com Hillsborough NJ 27 253 Cat1/2/3 Men 
4 tisza zoltan Champion System Racing new york NY 251 Cat1/2/3 Men 
5 Larino Daniel Century Road Club Of America Neschanic Sta NJ 38 261 Cat1/2/3 Men 
6 Foco Roger Glenwood NJ 38 260 Cat1/2/3 Men 
7 Epstein Gavriel CRCA/Foundation Englewood NJ 252 Cat1/2/3 Men 
8 Klingsporn Soren SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games Redding CT 30 13 Cat1/2/3 Men 
9 Anderson Dag Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Bridgewater NJ 17 259 Cat1/2/3 Men 
10 LoGiudice Andrew Skylands Cycling Augusta NJ 23 266 Cat1/2/3 Men 
11 Lariviere Brian Rockaway NJ 39 258 Cat1/2/3 Men 
12 Licata Keith Team Bulldog Andover NJ 38 256 Cat1/2/3 Men 
13 Nyberg Paul TWZ Masters Cycling Team Avon CT 50 265 Cat1/2/3 Men 
1 Barbossa Stacey Elite Endurance Training Systems Rutherford NJ 45 19 Cat1/2/3 Women 
2 Perkins Christina Favata's TRT Bicycles Accord NY 54 20 Cat1/2/3 Women 
3 Oishi Allison Jimenez Velo Sport Glen Ridge NJ 33 21 Cat1/2/3 Women 
1 Andre Perry Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 13 140 Junior Men 10-14
1 Van Wart Dillon Team Town Cycle West Milford NJ 15 345 Junior Men 15-18
2 Lehmann Daniel Long Valley NJ 15 341 Junior Men 15-18
3 Reisen Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. Sparta NJ 15 343 Junior Men 15-18
4 Mauro Andrew Colavita Racing Inc. Bloomfield NJ 16 342 Junior Men 15-18
5 Spiller Stephen Colavita Racing Inc. Flemington NJ 14 139 Junior Men 15-18
6 Felker Gregory Somerset Wheelmen Hillsborough NJ 16 340 Junior Men 15-18
1 Keesler Elizabeth Liberty Cycle Hillsborough NJ 15 281 Junior Women 10-18
2 Gamanho Anaelle Lebanon NJ 280 Junior Women 10-18
1 Kimball Troy Westwood Velo Randolph NJ 47 72 Master Men 40-49
2 Warmuth Ralf Highland Park Hermes Edison NJ 47 82 Master Men 40-49
3 Lombardo Jonathan Finkraft River Edge NJ 39 83 Master Men 40-49
4 Schlauch Eric Califon NJ 46 71 Master Men 40-49
5 Kahl David Liberty Cycle West Milford NJ 46 76 Master Men 40-49
6 Howard Matthew New York NY 40 80 Master Men 40-49
7 Zurawski Joseph MTBNJ.com Millington NJ 40 75 Master Men 40-49
8 Ceccolini Edward Pompton Lakes NJ 39 86 Master Men 40-49
9 Facas Christopher Westwood Velo Hillsborough NJ 42 66 Master Men 40-49
10 Coleman Daniel Colavita Racing Inc. Morris Plains NJ 45 78 Master Men 40-49
11 Haack Edward Rye NY 42 81 Master Men 40-49
12 Duncan Adam Finkraft Westfield NJ 42 64 Master Men 40-49
13 Erndl Charles Point Pleasant NJ 41 77 Master Men 40-49
14 Wiejak Jan Verge Sport/Test Pilot Wallkill NY 48 85 Master Men 40-49
15 Keane Kevin Colavita Racing Inc. Hopewell NJ 44 74 Master Men 40-49
16 Ognibene Peter GS Park Ridge Old Tappan NJ 47 70 Master Men 40-49
17 Van Wart David Team Town Cycle West Milford NJ 48 84 Master Men 40-49
18 Crocco Charles Somerset Wheelmen Flemington NJ 48 65 Master Men 40-49
1 Blanchard Alan Century Road Club Association Montvale NJ 53 560 Master Men 50-99
2 Jones Martin High Bridge NJ 49 548 Master Men 50-99
3 Anderson Eric Somerset Wheelmen Bridgewater NJ 50 563 Master Men 50-99
4 Kennedy Patrick Liberty Cycle Denville NJ 57 557 Master Men 50-99
5 Kaufman Larry Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Princeton NJ 50 546 Master Men 50-99
6 White Art Team Campmor hohokus NJ 554 Master Men 50-99
7 Troianello Edward Watchung Wheelmen Warren NJ 55 551 Master Men 50-99
8 Bayat Fafar Team Cosmic Teaneck NJ 52 553 Master Men 50-99
9 Bowmaster Thomas Liberty Cycle Morristown NJ 52 561 Master Men 50-99
10 Keesler Andy Liberty Cycle Hillsborough NJ 50 559 Master Men 50-99
11 Dudek Lawrence Somerset Wheelmen Skillman NJ 58 558 Master Men 50-99
12 Perkins T Cyclocrossworld Accord NY 50 556 Master Men 50-99
13 Rotile Craig Demarest NJ 50 547 Master Men 50-99
14 Strika Dusan Kissena Cycling Club Parlin NJ 51 555 Master Men 50-99
15 Bonelli Marco Strictly Bicycles Cycling Englewood NJ 52 552 Master Men 50-99
16 Potter Michael Todd Century Road Club Association Springlake NJ 54 549 Master Men 50-99
17 Morrow Bill Westwood Velo 562 Master Men 50-99
18 Drabble Barrie Colavita Racing Inc. Clinton NJ 55 550 Master Men 50-99
1 Runnette Sean Century Road Club Of America Hillsborough NJ 45 50 Masters 40+ Cat 4
2 O'Malley Anthony Century Road Club Association New York NY 43 67 Masters 40+ Cat 4
3 Sugent Scott Watchung Wheelmen Colonia NJ 48 65 Masters 40+ Cat 4
4 Johnston Joseph Middletown NY 44 63 Masters 40+ Cat 4
5 Sauvayre Pascal New York NY 51 64 Masters 40+ Cat 4
6 Skinner Travis Knapp's Cyclery Racing Jersey City NJ 41 78 Masters 40+ Cat 4
7 Ohngemach Christoph Century Road Club of America Hillsborough NJ 71 Masters 40+ Cat 4
8 Glick Robert MTBNJ.com Closter NJ 47 80 Masters 40+ Cat 4
9 von Bushberger Douglas Century Road Club Association New York NY 43 56 Masters 40+ Cat 4
10 Sheeley Patrick High Falls NY 42 59 Masters 40+ Cat 4
11 Bleakley Rudy Team Mossman  Tokeneke Racing Norwalk CT 42 74 Masters 40+ Cat 4
12 ETGEN LAURENCE Dayton NJ 43 83 Masters 40+ Cat 4
13 Swart Robert Middletown NY 47 69 Masters 40+ Cat 4
14 Clark Christopher Philadelphia Cyclocross School New York NY 41 58 Masters 40+ Cat 4
15 LaBudde Chris Bloomfield NJ 43 61 Masters 40+ Cat 4
16 Kubick Christian Strirling NJ 82 Masters 40+ Cat 4
17 May Glenn Watchung Wheelmen Basking Ridge NJ 45 73 Masters 40+ Cat 4
18 finnerty warren Plainfield NJ 47 66 Masters 40+ Cat 4
19 Boshart Tracy White Plains NY 45 75 Masters 40+ Cat 4
20 Reynolds Walt Montgomery NJ 84 Masters 40+ Cat 4
21 Coronel Bladdymir DeathRow  Velo Bloomingdale NJ 49 70 Masters 40+ Cat 4
22 Schwartz David Team Town Cycle Oakland NJ 42 68 Masters 40+ Cat 4