Category Results High Point Hill Climb TT - May 6, 2006
Cat Place Category entered Net time last first Team No.
1 4 0:21:21.00 Straub Joe Skylands Cycling 291
2 4 0:22:35.00 oaks tim champion system racing 404
3 4 0:22:55.00 O'donnell William 0 362
4 4 0:23:11.00 Hoffman Dan 0 249
5 4 0:23:55.00 chapt chris champion system racing 402
6 4 0:23:56.00 Kruse Tom Cyclecraft 369
7 4 0:23:59.00 Ryback Rudy Unattached 366
8 4 0:24:08.00 Rodio Marcello cjct/northeastern hardware 318
9 4 0:24:27.00 Cummings Christopher Brookyln Velo Force 245
10 4 0:24:30.00 Desalvo Jason Aspen East Health Club 283
11 4 0:24:57.00 Schildge Adam Brooklyn Velo Force 201
12 4 0:25:17.00 Oram Paul Century Road Club of America 335
13 4 0:25:58.00 Mcwilliams Joe High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen 292
14 4 0:26:03.00 Andrade Wilson Rotuba 377
15 4 0:26:50.00 Dalles Chad UNATTACHED 236
16 4 0:30:05.00 Kisch Bogert The Bikery / Shebell 224
17 4 0:30:55.00 pozniakoff ted southerby 388
18 4 0:31:20.00 Hausle Thomas HVC/ARA 378
             
1 123 0:20:15.00 Potok Sebastian Northeastern Hardware/ CJCT 347
2 123 0:20:36.00 Gisler Michael Westwood Velo 326
3 123 0:20:43.00 Bull Edwin Van Dessel Factory Team 262
4 123 0:21:08.00 Urzedowski Rafael northeastern 409
5 123 0:21:10.00 Lundgren Kenneth Westwood Velo 307
6 123 0:21:18.00 Nelessen GUI Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling 384
7 123 0:21:31.00 Meyer Alex Northeastern Hardware 202
8 123 0:21:35.00 Rosenhaus Michael Northeastern Hardware 323
9 123 0:21:45.00 Schimmel Lou Northeastern Hardware 317
10 123 0:21:48.00 Martin David CJCT / Northeastern Hardware 252
11 123 0:22:00.00 Jimenez Herb Aspen East Cycling Team 279
12 123 0:22:17.00 Debaca Joaquin Kissena 397
13 123 0:22:25.00 Amstrong austin Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling 380
14 123 0:22:35.00 Gillard Kenneth 0 392
15 123 0:22:35.00 Urbanczyk Jason Colavita Racing Inc 282
16 123 0:22:49.00 Greene Andrew 0 205
17 123 0:22:51.00 wells David HVC/ARA 372
18 123 0:22:52.00 Nelessen zebelou Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling 385
19 123 0:22:59.00 Stewart Daniel northeastern 389
20 123 0:23:13.00 Strowbridge Jared Liberty Cycle 211
21 123 0:23:14.00 Nelessen Mathieu Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling 321
22 123 0:23:32.00 Dioslaki Stephan Ideal Tile/Wendys/Liquid Lightning 350
23 123 0:23:38.00 visicaro greg Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling 382
24 123 0:23:40.00 Imaishi Tatsuo Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles 357
25 123 0:23:48.00 Kriete Andrew CJCT 208
26 123 0:23:49.00 Kempsley Matthew Velocity Sports 375
27 123 0:23:54.00 Skinner Christian Team Beacon 244
28 123 0:23:56.00 connel alan Van Dessel Factory Team 406
29 123 0:24:06.00 Ciano Dan COLAVITA-RACING 248
30 123 0:24:13.00 Bicking George Velocity Sports 271
31 123 0:24:23.00 kamew jon action outfitters 395
32 123 0:24:34.00 Ward Steven Colavita Racing 352
33 123 0:24:58.00 ziminski paul Ideal Tile/Wendys/Liquid Lightning 410
34 123 0:25:43.00 Esnes Christopher Watchung Wheelmen 246
35 123 0:25:47.00 Fontanilla mark Liberty Cycle 401
36 123 0:27:09.00 Lopez Andre PSRacing.org 203
37 123 0:28:39.00 Abney Benjamin Velocity Sports 207
             
1 35+ 0:21:36.00 Orcutt jon CRCA 398
2 35+ 0:22:41.00 Schlauch Eric Somerset Wheelmen 265
3 35+ 0:23:26.00 Mcfarland Andrew Loser 209
4 35+ 0:23:31.00 Keane Kevin Skylands Cycling 309
5 35+ 0:23:33.00 Rallo Victor 3d racing team 361
6 35+ 0:23:50.00 Arias Pablo 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 333
7 35+ 0:23:53.00 Goldstein David Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 254
8 35+ 0:24:00.00 Ricci Shawn Peddlers shop racing 348
9 35+ 0:24:10.00 Coleman Dan Colavita Racing 247
10 35+ 0:24:10.00 Scherer Chris Guy's Racing 241
11 35+ 0:24:28.00 Kishbaugh David CJCT 253
12 35+ 0:24:32.00 Anderson George PSRacing.org 272
13 35+ 0:24:38.00 Pammer Jim Sunapee - S&W Sports 290
14 35+ 0:24:50.00 Orr Tim 3D Racing Team - Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 359
15 35+ 0:25:15.00 shebell tom Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 411
16 35+ 0:25:22.00 Gorel Greg Somerset Wheelmen 274
17 35+ 0:25:28.00 Hardy Peter Somerset Wheelmen 337
18 35+ 0:25:52.00 Kalter Andrew Connecticut Coast Cycling 302
19 35+ 0:25:58.00 Mclaughlin Bill Somerset 364
20 35+ 0:28:18.00 Pennise Ross Team Bulldog 344
             
1 45+ 0:22:04.00 Pollock Jeff Watchung Wheelman 284
2 45+ 0:22:29.00 Bertolini John Liberty Cycle 295
3 45+ 0:22:39.00 Towner Larry Liberty Cycle 310
4 45+ 0:22:53.00 Haddad Michael Team Bikery/ Shebell & Shebell 324
5 45+ 0:23:15.00 Hazucha Kevin Westwood Velo-Trade Manage 308
6 45+ 0:23:28.00 Henderson Lawrence skylands cycling 312
7 45+ 0:23:45.00 Fallon Dana Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 250
8 45+ 0:23:50.00 Hodder Scott 3D Racing Team 346
9 45+ 0:24:05.00 Meddaugh Steve Guy's racing 351
10 45+ 0:24:22.00 Fairchild Steven WESTWOOD VELO 354
11 45+ 0:24:23.00 kielty Kevin Skylands Cycling 294
12 45+ 0:24:24.00 clapp don Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 390
13 45+ 0:24:26.00 hurst kurt Liberty Cycle 379
14 45+ 0:24:32.00 Gristick Brian Skylands Cycling/A.C.T. 225
15 45+ 0:24:54.00 Mitchell Daniel Skylands Cycling 251
16 45+ 0:24:56.00 Maxted Robert 3D 341
17 45+ 0:25:02.00 Tinston Steven Westwood Velo 353
18 45+ 0:25:07.00 Pitt Gordon Liberty Cycle 273
19 45+ 0:25:09.00 lennox John Watchung wheelmen 387
20 45+ 0:25:21.00 Hernandez Jose Collavita Racing 298
21 45+ 0:25:35.00 Swanson Paul Aspen East 336
22 45+ 0:25:40.00 Kobran Chris 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 238
23 45+ 0:25:41.00 Troianello Ed Watchung Wheelmen 261
24 45+ 0:25:57.00 Ghodsi Mohsen East Coast Velo 328
25 45+ 0:26:05.00 perreti earl Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 383
26 45+ 0:26:53.00 Lewis Clifton Westwood 365
27 45+ 0:27:07.00 Krupat Leonard Watchung Wheelmen 314
28 45+ 0:27:20.00 Bayat Fafar Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles 268
29 45+ 0:28:05.00 Ryerson Gerry Skylands Cycling 210
30 45+ 0:28:42.00 Saxon Tim Marty's 212
31 45+ 0:28:53.00 Drabble Barrie Colavita Racing 220
32 45+ 0:29:10.00 Wendolowski John Unattached 296
33 45+ 0:29:19.00 Arnold James 0 281
34 45+ 0:29:57.00 Bolster Thomas CRCA 358
             
1 5/citizen 0:21:16.00 Spavadecchia Gregory Unattached 373
2 5/citizen 0:22:55.00 Watson Larry 0 304
3 5/citizen 0:22:58.00 Brett Thomas 0 371
4 5/citizen 0:23:18.00 Register, Jr. James Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell 280
5 5/citizen 0:23:28.00 Blank Bill 0 222
6 5/citizen 0:24:28.00 Rohel Robert action outfitters 393
7 5/citizen 0:24:32.00 Lipin todd 3dracing 381
8 5/citizen 0:24:44.00 Maslag Carl Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell 231
9 5/citizen 0:24:54.00 Campbell Patrick None 334
10 5/citizen 0:25:15.00 Salazar mark skylands 412
11 5/citizen 0:25:19.00 Runggatscher Andreas Skylands Cycling 206
12 5/citizen 0:25:41.00 lyons david 0 396
13 5/citizen 0:25:47.00 Brenner Kurt Liberty Cycle 403
14 5/citizen 0:26:24.00 Null Frank Colavita Racing 270
15 5/citizen 0:26:31.00 Mooney Chris none 242
16 5/citizen 0:26:39.00 Carrithus John Watchung wheelmen 367
17 5/citizen 0:27:08.00 Nastuk Michael 0 327
18 5/citizen 0:27:30.00 teixera Julio 0 405
19 5/citizen 0:28:18.00 Crocco Jr Charles Somerset Wheelmen 237
20 5/citizen 0:28:21.00 Hand Judson Central Jersey Bicycle Club 301
21 5/citizen 0:28:30.00 teixera Paulo 0 408
22 5/citizen 0:28:54.00 Crane George Strictly bicycles 370
23 5/citizen 0:29:15.00 mulligan Joe Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 394
24 5/citizen 0:29:27.00 Been Frank ASPEN EAST /ALLWOOD CYCLES 269
25 5/citizen 0:29:39.00 Aizarani John connecticut coast cycling 297
26 5/citizen 0:29:53.00 Martinez Angel 3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 215
27 5/citizen 0:29:55.00 Ross Neil Kissena 330
28 5/citizen 0:30:07.00 Dordai Philippe Colavita Racing 338
29 5/citizen 0:31:37.00 Brasch Art 3D Racing Team 217
30 5/citizen 0:32:12.00 Osorio Nevio Rotuba 376
             
1 55+ 0:26:39.00 Kaplan Bob Westwood Velo 223
2 55+ 0:26:42.00 Lanza Tom Pro Pedals Bike Shop 360
3 55+ 0:27:12.00 Gaita Carmen skylands cycling 232
4 55+ 0:27:34.00 barret jon somerset 407
5 55+ 0:28:04.00 Malovany Robert Westwood Velo 342
6 55+ 0:28:56.00 Koppel Richard TEAM BIKERY/SHEBELL,SHEBELL 339
7 55+ 0:29:15.00 Shutske Greg Somerset Wheelmen 275
8 55+ 0:29:27.00 Autore John Skylands Cycling 213
9 55+ 0:29:51.00 Cary Bob Skylands 374
10 55+ 0:32:12.00 Nazarian Barry team bikery 221
             
1 m1314 0:25:26.00 Mancuso Cam Skylands Cycling 230
             
1 m1516 0:22:48.00 Masluk Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 331
2 m1516 0:24:23.00 Dordai Zane Colavita Racing 363
3 m1516 0:24:59.00 gallagher andy Liberty Cycle 400
4 m1516 0:25:20.00 Stern chris Liberty Cycle 399
5 m1516 0:26:36.00 Gargiulo Ricky Colavita Racing 340
6 m1516 0:28:18.00 Rodgers Chris Colavita Racing 240
7 m1516 0:28:24.00 Chen Harry Colavita Racing 277
8 m1516 0:29:35.00 Novio Anthony Colavita Racing 216
9 m1516 0:29:39.00 Soboti Josh 3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 300
             
1 m1718 0:21:43.00 Jones Carter Colavita Racing 235
2 m1718 0:22:15.00 Schildge Eric 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 267
3 m1718 0:22:34.00 Battista Gregory Atlantic Bicylce Club 276
4 m1718 0:23:55.00 Johnson Jeff CSE/CSS/Wendy's 285
5 m1718 0:24:20.00 Burdick Brian Atlantic Bicycle Club 226
6 m1718 0:24:23.00 Register Brian Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell 228
7 m1718 0:24:24.00 Zappala Robert Colavita Racing 343
8 m1718 0:26:32.00 Toledo Steven Colavita Racing 355
9 m1718 0:26:43.00 Logiudice Andrew Skylands 214
10 m1718 0:26:51.00 Kleiber Brian Colavita Racing 227
11 m1718 0:27:12.00 Null Chris Colavita Racing 243
12 m1718 0:32:44.00 Strawn Kevin colavita 391
             
1 W123 0:24:45.00 Tyrell Elizabeth somerset wheelman 264
2 W123 0:26:11.00 Buenahora barbara AC 413
3 W123 0:27:36.00 Becht Carol Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell 233
4 W123 0:28:04.00 Wilson Brooke Team Somerset 229
5 W123 0:28:10.00 Waggett Jill Watchung Wheelmen 289
6 W123 0:28:45.00 Wendolowski Audrey CSS/CSE/Wendy's 218
7 W123 0:29:01.00 Shweky Barbara Team Somerset 219
8 W123 0:31:23.00 Carlson Laura YSG Racing/CCE CSS Wendys 311
             
1 w1518 0:32:02.00 Santiago Nina Skylands/ACT 332
2 w1518 0:38:51.00 Oppenheimer Leah Colavita Racing 313
             
1 W4 0:25:28.00 Carrithus Hannah Watchung wheelmen 368
2 W4 0:26:59.00 Feeney Liz Sturdy Girl Cycling 316
3 W4 0:27:06.00 Padilla Jenifer Colavita Racing 286
4 W4 0:27:15.00 Molinaro Elaine Team Bikery Shebell/Shebell 263
5 W4 0:27:20.00 Brown Linda targetraining 204
6 W4 0:27:52.00 Manfredi Lisa 3D Racing Team 315
7 W4 0:27:53.00 Tempsick Suzanne 3D Racing Team 356
8 W4 0:28:34.00 Russell Katherine somerset wheelman 305
9 W4 0:29:23.00 Mestecky Rowan champion system racing 345
10 W4 0:29:42.00 Lanza Carol YSG Racing 234
11 W4 0:32:32.00 RACIOPPI annie CSE/CSS/Wendy's 386
12 W4 0:33:15.00 Oleski Sheryl Velo Bella 349
13 W4 0:35:15.00 Buchsbaum Judy FASTAR/TARGETRAINING 303
14 W4 0:37:50.00 Wylong Dawn Somerset Wheelmen 259
Overall results
Place No. Net time last first Team  
1 347 0:20:15.00 Potok Sebastian Northeastern Hardware/ CJCT  
2 326 0:20:36.00 Gisler Michael Westwood Velo  
3 262 0:20:43.00 Bull Edwin Van Dessel Factory Team  
4 409 0:21:08.00 Urzedowski Rafael northeastern  
5 307 0:21:10.00 Lundgren Kenneth Westwood Velo  
6 373 0:21:16.00 Spavadecchia Gregory Unattached  
7 384 0:21:18.00 Nelessen GUI Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling  
8 291 0:21:21.00 Straub Joe Skylands Cycling  
9 202 0:21:31.00 Meyer Alex Northeastern Hardware  
10 323 0:21:35.00 Rosenhaus Michael Northeastern Hardware  
11 398 0:21:36.00 Orcutt jon CRCA  
12 235 0:21:43.00 Jones Carter Colavita Racing  
13 317 0:21:45.00 Schimmel Lou Northeastern Hardware  
14 252 0:21:48.00 Martin David CJCT / Northeastern Hardware  
15 279 0:22:00.00 Jimenez Herb Aspen East Cycling Team  
16 284 0:22:04.00 Pollock Jeff Watchung Wheelman  
17 267 0:22:15.00 Schildge Eric 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
18 397 0:22:17.00 Debaca Joaquin Kissena  
19 380 0:22:25.00 Amstrong austin Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling  
20 295 0:22:29.00 Bertolini John Liberty Cycle  
21 276 0:22:34.00 Battista Gregory Atlantic Bicylce Club  
22 392 0:22:35.00 Gillard Kenneth 0  
23 282 0:22:35.00 Urbanczyk Jason Colavita Racing Inc  
24 404 0:22:35.00 oaks tim champion system racing  
25 310 0:22:39.00 Towner Larry Liberty Cycle  
26 265 0:22:41.00 Schlauch Eric Somerset Wheelmen  
27 331 0:22:48.00 Masluk Nikolai 3d racing team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
28 205 0:22:49.00 Greene Andrew 0  
29 372 0:22:51.00 wells David HVC/ARA  
30 385 0:22:52.00 Nelessen zebelou Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling  
31 324 0:22:53.00 Haddad Michael Team Bikery/ Shebell & Shebell  
32 362 0:22:55.00 O'donnell William 0  
33 304 0:22:55.00 Watson Larry 0  
34 371 0:22:58.00 Brett Thomas 0  
35 389 0:22:59.00 Stewart Daniel northeastern  
36 249 0:23:11.00 Hoffman Dan 0  
37 211 0:23:13.00 Strowbridge Jared Liberty Cycle  
38 321 0:23:14.00 Nelessen Mathieu Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling  
39 308 0:23:15.00 Hazucha Kevin Westwood Velo-Trade Manage  
40 280 0:23:18.00 Register, Jr. James Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell  
41 209 0:23:26.00 Mcfarland Andrew Loser  
42 312 0:23:28.00 Henderson Lawrence skylands cycling  
43 222 0:23:28.00 Blank Bill 0  
44 309 0:23:31.00 Keane Kevin Skylands Cycling  
45 350 0:23:32.00 Dioslaki Stephan Ideal Tile/Wendys/Liquid Lightning  
46 361 0:23:33.00 Rallo Victor 3d racing team  
47 382 0:23:38.00 visicaro greg Hunterdon Velo/ANA Cycling  
48 357 0:23:40.00 Imaishi Tatsuo Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles  
49 250 0:23:45.00 Fallon Dana Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
50 208 0:23:48.00 Kriete Andrew CJCT  
51 375 0:23:49.00 Kempsley Matthew Velocity Sports  
52 333 0:23:50.00 Arias Pablo 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
53 346 0:23:50.00 Hodder Scott 3D Racing Team  
54 254 0:23:53.00 Goldstein David Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
55 244 0:23:54.00 Skinner Christian Team Beacon  
56 402 0:23:55.00 chapt chris champion system racing  
57 285 0:23:55.00 Johnson Jeff CSE/CSS/Wendy's  
58 369 0:23:56.00 Kruse Tom Cyclecraft  
59 406 0:23:56.00 connel alan Van Dessel Factory Team  
60 366 0:23:59.00 Ryback Rudy Unattached  
61 348 0:24:00.00 Ricci Shawn Peddlers shop racing  
62 351 0:24:05.00 Meddaugh Steve Guy's racing  
63 248 0:24:06.00 Ciano Dan COLAVITA-RACING  
64 318 0:24:08.00 Rodio Marcello cjct/northeastern hardware  
65 247 0:24:10.00 Coleman Dan Colavita Racing  
66 241 0:24:10.00 Scherer Chris Guy's Racing  
67 271 0:24:13.00 Bicking George Velocity Sports  
68 226 0:24:20.00 Burdick Brian Atlantic Bicycle Club  
69 354 0:24:22.00 Fairchild Steven WESTWOOD VELO  
70 294 0:24:23.00 kielty Kevin Skylands Cycling  
71 228 0:24:23.00 Register Brian Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell  
72 363 0:24:23.00 Dordai Zane Colavita Racing  
73 395 0:24:23.00 kamew jon action outfitters  
74 343 0:24:24.00 Zappala Robert Colavita Racing  
75 390 0:24:24.00 clapp don Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
76 379 0:24:26.00 hurst kurt Liberty Cycle  
77 245 0:24:27.00 Cummings Christopher Brookyln Velo Force  
78 393 0:24:28.00 Rohel Robert action outfitters  
79 253 0:24:28.00 Kishbaugh David CJCT  
80 283 0:24:30.00 Desalvo Jason Aspen East Health Club  
81 225 0:24:32.00 Gristick Brian Skylands Cycling/A.C.T.  
82 381 0:24:32.00 Lipin todd 3dracing  
83 272 0:24:32.00 Anderson George PSRacing.org  
84 352 0:24:34.00 Ward Steven Colavita Racing  
85 290 0:24:38.00 Pammer Jim Sunapee - S&W Sports  
86 231 0:24:44.00 Maslag Carl Team Bikery/Shebell Shebell  
87 264 0:24:45.00 Tyrell Elizabeth somerset wheelman  
88 359 0:24:50.00 Orr Tim 3D Racing Team - Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
89 251 0:24:54.00 Mitchell Daniel Skylands Cycling  
90 334 0:24:54.00 Campbell Patrick None  
91 341 0:24:56.00 Maxted Robert 3D  
92 201 0:24:57.00 Schildge Adam Brooklyn Velo Force  
93 410 0:24:58.00 ziminski paul Ideal Tile/Wendys/Liquid Lightning  
94 400 0:24:59.00 gallagher andy Liberty Cycle  
95 353 0:25:02.00 Tinston Steven Westwood Velo  
96 273 0:25:07.00 Pitt Gordon Liberty Cycle  
97 387 0:25:09.00 lennox John Watchung wheelmen  
98 412 0:25:15.00 Salazar mark skylands  
99 411 0:25:15.00 shebell tom Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
100 335 0:25:17.00 Oram Paul Century Road Club of America  
101 206 0:25:19.00 Runggatscher Andreas Skylands Cycling  
102 399 0:25:20.00 Stern chris Liberty Cycle  
103 298 0:25:21.00 Hernandez Jose Collavita Racing  
104 274 0:25:22.00 Gorel Greg Somerset Wheelmen  
105 230 0:25:26.00 Mancuso Cam Skylands Cycling  
106 337 0:25:28.00 Hardy Peter Somerset Wheelmen  
107 368 0:25:28.00 Carrithus Hannah Watchung wheelmen  
108 336 0:25:35.00 Swanson Paul Aspen East  
109 238 0:25:40.00 Kobran Chris 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
110 396 0:25:41.00 lyons david 0  
111 261 0:25:41.00 Troianello Ed Watchung Wheelmen  
112 246 0:25:43.00 Esnes Christopher Watchung Wheelmen  
113 401 0:25:47.00 Fontanilla mark Liberty Cycle  
114 403 0:25:47.00 Brenner Kurt Liberty Cycle  
115 302 0:25:52.00 Kalter Andrew Connecticut Coast Cycling  
116 328 0:25:57.00 Ghodsi Mohsen East Coast Velo  
117 364 0:25:58.00 Mclaughlin Bill Somerset  
118 292 0:25:58.00 Mcwilliams Joe High Gear/Watchung Wheelmen  
119 377 0:26:03.00 Andrade Wilson Rotuba  
120 383 0:26:05.00 perreti earl Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
121 413 0:26:11.00 Buenahora barbara AC  
122 270 0:26:24.00 Null Frank Colavita Racing  
123 242 0:26:31.00 Mooney Chris none  
124 355 0:26:32.00 Toledo Steven Colavita Racing  
125 340 0:26:36.00 Gargiulo Ricky Colavita Racing  
126 223 0:26:39.00 Kaplan Bob Westwood Velo  
127 367 0:26:39.00 Carrithus John Watchung wheelmen  
128 360 0:26:42.00 Lanza Tom Pro Pedals Bike Shop  
129 214 0:26:43.00 Logiudice Andrew Skylands  
130 236 0:26:50.00 Dalles Chad UNATTACHED  
131 227 0:26:51.00 Kleiber Brian Colavita Racing  
132 365 0:26:53.00 Lewis Clifton Westwood  
133 316 0:26:59.00 Feeney Liz Sturdy Girl Cycling  
134 286 0:27:06.00 Padilla Jenifer Colavita Racing  
135 314 0:27:07.00 Krupat Leonard Watchung Wheelmen  
136 327 0:27:08.00 Nastuk Michael 0  
137 203 0:27:09.00 Lopez Andre PSRacing.org  
138 232 0:27:12.00 Gaita Carmen skylands cycling  
139 243 0:27:12.00 Null Chris Colavita Racing  
140 263 0:27:15.00 Molinaro Elaine Team Bikery Shebell/Shebell  
141 204 0:27:20.00 Brown Linda targetraining  
142 268 0:27:20.00 Bayat Fafar Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles  
143 405 0:27:30.00 teixera Julio 0  
144 407 0:27:34.00 barret jon somerset  
145 233 0:27:36.00 Becht Carol Team Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
146 315 0:27:52.00 Manfredi Lisa 3D Racing Team  
147 356 0:27:53.00 Tempsick Suzanne 3D Racing Team  
148 229 0:28:04.00 Wilson Brooke Team Somerset  
149 342 0:28:04.00 Malovany Robert Westwood Velo  
150 210 0:28:05.00 Ryerson Gerry Skylands Cycling  
151 289 0:28:10.00 Waggett Jill Watchung Wheelmen  
152 344 0:28:18.00 Pennise Ross Team Bulldog  
153 237 0:28:18.00 Crocco Jr Charles Somerset Wheelmen  
154 240 0:28:18.00 Rodgers Chris Colavita Racing  
155 301 0:28:21.00 Hand Judson Central Jersey Bicycle Club  
156 277 0:28:24.00 Chen Harry Colavita Racing  
157 408 0:28:30.00 teixera Paulo 0  
158 305 0:28:34.00 Russell Katherine somerset wheelman  
159 207 0:28:39.00 Abney Benjamin Velocity Sports  
160 212 0:28:42.00 Saxon Tim Marty's  
161 218 0:28:45.00 Wendolowski Audrey CSS/CSE/Wendy's  
162 220 0:28:53.00 Drabble Barrie Colavita Racing  
163 370 0:28:54.00 Crane George Strictly bicycles  
164 339 0:28:56.00 Koppel Richard TEAM BIKERY/SHEBELL,SHEBELL  
165 219 0:29:01.00 Shweky Barbara Team Somerset  
166 296 0:29:10.00 Wendolowski John Unattached  
167 275 0:29:15.00 Shutske Greg Somerset Wheelmen  
168 394 0:29:15.00 mulligan Joe Bikery/Shebell & Shebell  
169 281 0:29:19.00 Arnold James 0  
170 345 0:29:23.00 Mestecky Rowan champion system racing  
171 269 0:29:27.00 Been Frank ASPEN EAST /ALLWOOD CYCLES  
172 213 0:29:27.00 Autore John Skylands Cycling  
173 216 0:29:35.00 Novio Anthony Colavita Racing  
174 300 0:29:39.00 Soboti Josh 3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
175   0:29:39.00 Aizarani John connecticut coast cycling  
176 234 0:29:42.00 Lanza Carol YSG Racing  
177 374 0:29:51.00 Cary Bob Skylands  
178 215 0:29:53.00 Martinez Angel 3D Racing Team/ Tom's Atlantic Cyclery  
179 330 0:29:55.00 Ross Neil Kissena  
180 358 0:29:57.00 Bolster Thomas CRCA  
181 224 0:30:05.00 Kisch Bogert The Bikery / Shebell  
182 338 0:30:07.00 Dordai Philippe Colavita Racing  
183 388 0:30:55.00 pozniakoff ted southerby  
184 378 0:31:20.00 Hausle Thomas HVC/ARA  
185 311 0:31:23.00 Carlson Laura YSG Racing/CCE CSS Wendys  
186 217 0:31:37.00 Brasch Art 3D Racing Team  
187 332 0:32:02.00 Santiago Nina Skylands/ACT  
188 221 0:32:12.00 Nazarian Barry team bikery  
189 376 0:32:12.00 Osorio Nevio Rotuba  
190 386 0:32:32.00 RACIOPPI annie CSE/CSS/Wendy's  
191 391 0:32:44.00 Strawn Kevin colavita  
192 349 0:33:15.00 Oleski Sheryl Velo Bella  
193 303 0:35:15.00 Buchsbaum Judy FASTAR/TARGETRAINING  
194 259 0:37:50.00 Wylong Dawn Somerset Wheelmen  
195 313 0:38:51.00 Oppenheimer Leah Colavita Racing